2021 Under 21 Womens Outdoor Championships

Moorebank Liverpool District, NSW

30 Jun - 7 Jul 2021

Local Time 2021-07-31 01:01:58
Under 21 Womens Outdoor

SA
ACT
1 month ago
Pool A
QLD
NSWS
1 month ago
Pool A
VIC
TAS
1 month ago
Pool B
WA
NSWB
1 month ago
Pool B
NSWS
ACT
4 weeks ago
Pool A
SA
QLD
4 weeks ago
Pool A
TAS
NSWB
4 weeks ago
Pool B
WA
VIC
4 weeks ago
Pool B
VIC
NSWB
3 weeks ago
Pool B
TAS
WA
3 weeks ago
Pool B
QLD
ACT
3 weeks ago
Pool A
NSWS
SA
3 weeks ago
Pool A
1A
4B
3 weeks ago
SF1
2A
3B
3 weeks ago
SF3
2B
3A
3 weeks ago
SF4
1B
4A
3 weeks ago
SF2
Winner QF1
Winner QF4
3 weeks ago
PF1
Winner QF2
Winner QF3
3 weeks ago
PF2
Loser QF1
Loser QF4
3 weeks ago
PF3
Loser QF2
Loser QF3
3 weeks ago
PF4
Loser SF 3
Loser SF 1
3 weeks ago
Bronze Medal
Loser SF 1
Loser SF 3
3 weeks ago
7/8 Class.
Winner SF 3
Winner SF 1
3 weeks ago
Gold Medal
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 3
3 weeks ago
5/6 Class.
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director REYNOLDS Jennie AUS
Assistant Tournament Director COOK Bruce AUS
Assistant Tournament Director COURTNEY Martin AUS
Umpires Manager ROACH Lisa AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager BARRY Adam AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager HOLLOWAY Angela AUS
National Umpire GROVER-JOHNSON Paula AUS
Umpire BROWN Nicola AUS
Umpire GALLAGHER Cassidy AUS
Umpire GOTTING Emily AUS
Umpire HARTAS Claudia AUS
Umpire HASSING Tilka AUS
Umpire NEUMANN Aleisha AUS
Umpire O'CONNELL Deborah AUS
Umpire PEARSON Alissia AUS
Umpire ROBERTSON Kristy AUS
Appointments
2021-06-30 2021-06-30 2021-06-30 2021-06-30
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 SA v ACT (Pool A)
09:30:00
 
2 QLD v NSWS (Pool A)
11:30:00
 
3 VIC v TAS (Pool B)
13:30:00
 
4 WA v NSWB (Pool B)
15:30:00
 
2021-07-01 2021-07-01 2021-07-01 2021-07-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
5 NSWS v ACT (Pool A)
10:30:00
 
6 SA v QLD (Pool A)
12:30:00
 
7 TAS v NSWB (Pool B)
14:30:00
 
8 WA v VIC (Pool B)
16:30:00
 
2021-07-03 2021-07-03 2021-07-03 2021-07-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
9 VIC v NSWB (Pool B)
09:30:00
 
10 TAS v WA (Pool B)
11:30:00
 
11 QLD v ACT (Pool A)
13:30:00
 
12 NSWS v SA (Pool A)
15:30:00
 
2021-07-04 2021-07-04 2021-07-04 2021-07-04
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
13 1A v 4B (SF1)
11:30:00
 
14 2A v 3B (SF3)
13:30:00
 
15 2B v 3A (SF4)
15:30:00
 
16 1B v 4A (SF2)
17:30:00
 
2021-07-06 2021-07-06 2021-07-06 2021-07-06
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
17 Winner QF1 v Winner QF4 (PF1)
09:00:00
 
18 Winner QF2 v Winner QF3 (PF2)
11:10:00
 
19 Loser QF1 v Loser QF4 (PF3)
12:20:00
 
20 Loser QF2 v Loser QF3 (PF4)
14:30:00
 
2021-07-07 2021-07-07 2021-07-07 2021-07-07
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
21 Loser SF 3 v Loser SF 1 (Bronze Medal)
09:10:00
 
22 Loser SF 1 v Loser SF 3 (7/8 Class.)
10:20:00
 
23 Winner SF 3 v Winner SF 1 (Gold Medal)
13:30:00
 
24 Winner SF 1 v Winner SF 3 (5/6 Class.)
14:40:00