2017 Under 18 Girls Outdoor Championship

Hobart

19 - 29 Apr 2017

Local Time 2017-05-23 05:20

Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Queensland 1 5 5 0 0 15 15
2 Victoria 5 2 2 1 1 8
3 Tasmania 5 2 0 3 -2 6
4 Queensland 2 5 1 2 2 -1 5
5 South Australia 5 1 1 3 -6 4
6 Australian Capital Territory 1 1 0 0 1 3
7 New South Wales Blue 1 0 1 0 0 1
8 Western Australia 1 0 0 1 -1 0
9 New South Wales State 1 0 0 1 -3 0
10 Northern Territory 1 0 0 1 -4 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 New South Wales State 5 3 1 1 20 10
2 Western Australia 5 2 2 1 5 8
3 New South Wales Blue 5 1 3 1 -5 6
4 Australian Capital Territory 5 1 1 3 -12 4
5 Tasmania 1 1 0 0 4 3
6 Queensland 1 1 1 0 0 3 3
7 Victoria 1 1 0 0 1 3
8 Northern Territory 5 1 0 4 -15 3
9 Queensland 2 1 0 1 0 0 1
10 South Australia 1 0 0 1 -1 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Queensland 1 3 3 0 0 5 9
2 New South Wales State 3 1 1 1 5 4
3 Western Australia 3 1 1 1 3 4
4 Victoria 3 0 0 3 -13 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Tasmania 5 3 1 1 7 10
2 New South Wales Blue 5 2 3 0 5 9
3 Queensland 2 5 2 2 1 6 8
4 South Australia 5 2 1 2 -5 7
5 Northern Territory 5 1 0 4 -9 3
6 Australian Capital Territory 5 0 3 2 -4 3
Matches
23 May
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
29 Apr
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
15:30 QLD - NSW S Gold Medal 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official
12:00 QLD2 - ACT Pool D 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Official
11:00 WA - VIC Bronze Medal 4 - 1 (2 - 1) Official
09:00 TAS - NSW B Pool D 0 - 0 Official
08:00 SA - NT Pool D 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
HARRIS Ruby QLD 3 4 0 7
KAESLER Sarah WA 5 1 0 6
SCHONELL Courtney NSW S 3 3 0 6
STAPLES Shae QLD2 5 1 0 6
BRIDLEY Phillida TAS 2 3 0 5
DOWNES Olivia VIC 3 2 0 5
DE BROUGHE Emma SA 1 3 0 4
HOPKINSON Zoe WA 3 1 0 4
LIDBETTER Erin NT 1 3 0 4
MATHISON Morgan QLD 2 2 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
New South Wales State NSW S 19 11 1 31
Queensland 1 QLD 10 14 2 26
Western Australia WA 13 8 0 21
Queensland 2 QLD2 11 6 0 17
Victoria VIC 7 8 0 15
Tasmania TAS 7 7 0 14
New South Wales Blue NSW B 5 5 1 11
South Australia SA 4 7 0 11
Australian Capital Territory ACT 4 3 0 7
Northern Territory NT 2 3 0 5
Awards
Award Player Team
Player of the Tournament MATHISON Morgan (C) Queensland 1
Leading Goalscorer HARRIS Ruby Queensland 1

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Venue Status Scoreline Reports Actions
1 19 Apr 2017 09:00 WA v NT (Pool B) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup WA Lineup NT Statistics
2 19 Apr 2017 11:00 NSW B v ACT (Pool D, Pool B) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 0 - 0 Report Statistics Calendar Lineup NSW B Lineup ACT Statistics
3 19 Apr 2017 13:00 QLD v NSW S (Pool B, Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 4 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD Lineup NSW S Statistics
4 19 Apr 2017 15:00 VIC v TAS (Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup VIC Lineup TAS Statistics
5 19 Apr 2017 17:00 QLD2 v SA (Pool D, Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 6 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD2 Lineup SA Statistics
6 20 Apr 2017 09:00 WA v ACT (Pool B) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup WA Lineup ACT Statistics
7 20 Apr 2017 11:00 NSW S v NT (Pool B) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 8 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup NSW S Lineup NT Statistics
8 20 Apr 2017 13:00 QLD2 v NSW B (Pool B, Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 2 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD2 Lineup NSW B Statistics
9 20 Apr 2017 15:00 VIC v SA (Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 0 - 0 Report Statistics Calendar Lineup VIC Lineup SA Statistics
10 20 Apr 2017 17:00 QLD v TAS (Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 5 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD Lineup TAS Statistics
11 21 Apr 2017 09:00 NSW B v NSW S (Pool B) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 0 - 8 (0 - 3) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup NSW B Lineup NSW S Statistics
12 21 Apr 2017 11:00 ACT v NT (Pool D, Pool B) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 1 - 2 (1 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup ACT Lineup NT Statistics
13 21 Apr 2017 13:00 VIC v WA (Pool B, Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 4 - 3 (2 - 2) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup VIC Lineup WA Statistics
14 21 Apr 2017 15:00 QLD2 v QLD (Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 1 - 5 (0 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD2 Lineup QLD Statistics
15 21 Apr 2017 17:00 SA v TAS (Pool D, Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 2 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup SA Lineup TAS Statistics
16 23 Apr 2017 09:00 VIC v QLD (Pool A, Pool C) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 3 - 6 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup VIC Lineup QLD Statistics
17 23 Apr 2017 11:00 TAS v QLD2 (Pool D, Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup TAS Lineup QLD2 Statistics
18 23 Apr 2017 13:00 SA v ACT (Pool B, Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup SA Lineup ACT Statistics
19 23 Apr 2017 15:00 WA v NSW S (Pool C, Pool B) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup WA Lineup NSW S Statistics
20 23 Apr 2017 17:00 NT v NSW B (Pool D, Pool B) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 1 - 4 (0 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup NT Lineup NSW B Statistics
21 24 Apr 2017 09:00 QLD v SA (Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD Lineup SA Statistics
22 24 Apr 2017 11:00 QLD2 v VIC (Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 3 - 3 (2 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD2 Lineup VIC Statistics
23 24 Apr 2017 13:00 TAS v NT (Pool B, Pool A) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup TAS Lineup NT Statistics
24 24 Apr 2017 15:00 NSW S v ACT (Pool B) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 7 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup NSW S Lineup ACT Statistics
25 24 Apr 2017 17:00 NSW B v WA (Pool B) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup NSW B Lineup WA Statistics
26 26 Apr 2017 09:00 SA v ACT (Pool D) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 2 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup SA Lineup ACT Statistics
27 26 Apr 2017 11:00 TAS v NT (Pool D) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 3 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup TAS Lineup NT Statistics
28 26 Apr 2017 13:00 QLD2 v NSW B (Pool D) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD2 Lineup NSW B Statistics
29 26 Apr 2017 15:00 QLD v WA (Pool C) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD Lineup WA Statistics
30 26 Apr 2017 17:00 VIC v NSW S (Pool C) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 0 - 6 (0 - 3) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup VIC Lineup NSW S Statistics
31 27 Apr 2017 09:00 QLD2 v NT (Pool D) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD2 Lineup NT Statistics
32 27 Apr 2017 11:00 SA v NSW B (Pool D) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 1 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup SA Lineup NSW B Statistics
33 27 Apr 2017 13:00 TAS v ACT (Pool D) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup TAS Lineup ACT Statistics
34 27 Apr 2017 15:00 VIC v WA (Pool C) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 1 - 5 (1 - 2) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup VIC Lineup WA Statistics
35 27 Apr 2017 17:00 QLD v NSW S (Pool C) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD Lineup NSW S Statistics
36 29 Apr 2017 08:00 SA v NT (Pool D) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SA Lineup NT Statistics
38 29 Apr 2017 09:00 TAS v NSW B (Pool D) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 0 - 0 Report Calendar Lineup TAS Lineup NSW B Statistics
39 29 Apr 2017 11:00 WA v VIC (Bronze Medal) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 4 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup WA Lineup VIC Statistics
37 29 Apr 2017 12:00 QLD2 v ACT (Pool D) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 2 Official 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup QLD2 Lineup ACT Statistics
40 29 Apr 2017 15:30 QLD v NSW S (Gold Medal) Ta-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup QLD Lineup NSW S Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 8 after 40 games played - April 29
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
HARRIS Ruby Queensland 1 3 4 0 7
KAESLER Sarah Western Australia 5 1 0 6
SCHONELL Courtney New South Wales State 3 3 0 6
STAPLES Shae Queensland 2 5 1 0 6
BRIDLEY Phillida Tasmania 2 3 0 5
DOWNES Olivia Victoria 3 2 0 5
DE BROUGHE Emma South Australia 1 3 0 4
HOPKINSON Zoe Western Australia 3 1 0 4
LIDBETTER Erin Northern Territory 1 3 0 4
MATHISON Morgan Queensland 1 2 2 0 4
RADCLIFFE Georgie New South Wales State 2 2 0 4
SMITH Maddison New South Wales State 0 3 1 4
SOMERVILLE Karri Western Australia 0 4 0 4
BYRNES Sarah Western Australia 2 1 0 3
CONWAY Sophie Queensland 1 0 3 0 3
DOLKENS Casey Queensland 1 0 1 2 3
DOLKENS Dayle Queensland 1 2 1 0 3
DOOLAN Abigail New South Wales State 3 0 0 3
LEE Kaitlyn New South Wales Blue 1 2 0 3
MOORE Sarah Victoria 2 1 0 3
WOODBRIDGE Sophie Australian Capital Territory 2 1 0 3
ADAMS Shanelle Queensland 2 1 1 0 2
AIT OUMEZIANE Claire Queensland 2 1 1 0 2
ASKEY Sarah New South Wales Blue 1 0 1 2
BRADLEY Julia New South Wales State 2 0 0 2
CHAFFEY Emily New South Wales State 1 1 0 2
CHAPPELL Anniston Queensland 2 2 0 0 2
DELLA Jayde Australian Capital Territory 1 1 0 2
FIELD Litiana New South Wales State 0 2 0 2
GOLDSMITH Isabel Tasmania 0 2 0 2
HEMMINGWAY Jaime New South Wales State 2 0 0 2
HIGGINS Nicola South Australia 2 0 0 2
KABLE Hannah New South Wales Blue 1 1 0 2
LYNCH Gwendolen Victoria 1 1 0 2
MCBURNIE Ashlyn Queensland 1 0 2 0 2
PRITCHARD Miriam New South Wales Blue 0 2 0 2
SERTORIO Jolie Western Australia 2 0 0 2
SHAND Hattie South Australia 0 2 0 2
SMITH Kirra Queensland 2 0 2 0 2
STEEL Kendall New South Wales State 2 0 0 2
TOOHEY Annika New South Wales State 2 0 0 2
BROWN Rhyleigh Queensland 1 1 0 0 1
CALLANDER Jade New South Wales Blue 1 0 0 1
CAMERON Erin South Australia 0 1 0 1
CONNELL Abbey Australian Capital Territory 0 1 0 1
CONSTANCE Talia New South Wales State 1 0 0 1
FERGUSON Genevieve Queensland 1 0 1 0 1
FITZPATRICK Ella Queensland 2 0 1 0 1
FITZPATRICK Kendra Queensland 1 1 0 0 1
FRENCH Caitlin Tasmania 0 1 0 1
GEDDIS Gracie Victoria 0 1 0 1
GRANT Miranda Tasmania 1 0 0 1
GUNN Julia Tasmania 1 0 0 1
GUY Rachael Victoria 0 1 0 1
HOFFMANN Carly South Australia 1 0 0 1
HUTTON Jacqui Western Australia 1 0 0 1
JOHNSTON Claudia New South Wales State 1 0 0 1
KENWORTHY Romani Tasmania 0 1 0 1
MALLIGAN Charley Victoria 1 0 0 1
MCGRATH Taquira New South Wales Blue 1 0 0 1
MCMAHON Kira South Australia 0 1 0 1
NICHOLLS Gabby Queensland 2 1 0 0 1
ROBSON Emily Queensland 2 1 0 0 1
ROCKLIFF Renee Western Australia 0 1 0 1
RONNFELDT Grace Australian Capital Territory 1 0 0 1
ROY Gracie Northern Territory 1 0 0 1
SCUTT Annabelle Tasmania 1 0 0 1
SMITH Laney-Belle Queensland 1 1 0 0 1
SPANDLER Laura Tasmania 1 0 0 1
STIRLING Madeleine Victoria 0 1 0 1
UTRI Ciara Victoria 0 1 0 1
VICKERY Java Tasmania 1 0 0 1
    82 72 4 158
Cards
Day 8 after 40 games played - April 29
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Australian Capital Territory 5 JAMES Hannah 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 6 CONNELL Abbey 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 10 BOWLES Samantha 0 1 0
Australian Capital Territory 11 SHEARGOLD Zanthe 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 12 IVES Chloe 0 1 0
Australian Capital Territory 18 SUTHERLAND Macey 0 1 0
Australian Capital Territory 19 WILLIAMS Nicola 0 2 1
New South Wales Blue 4 CALLANDER Jade 0 1 1
New South Wales Blue 6 PICKERING Lexie 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 7 MCGRATH Taquira 0 1 0
New South Wales Blue 8 KABLE Hannah 0 1 0
New South Wales Blue 9 BLOINK-HOLLIER Phoebe 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 10 REITH-SNARE Eva 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 13 SANDY Isabella 0 1 1
New South Wales Blue 14 PRITCHARD Miriam 0 2 2
New South Wales Blue 18 BOURKE Priya 0 0 1
New South Wales State 4 DUNCAN Naomi 0 0 1
New South Wales State 5 JOHNSTON Claudia 0 0 1
New South Wales State 9 WILLIAMS Neva 0 0 1
New South Wales State 10 RADCLIFFE Georgie 0 1 0
New South Wales State 14 HEMMINGWAY Jaime 0 0 1
New South Wales State 26 SMITH Maddison 0 0 1
Northern Territory 2 BELL Fayth 0 0 1
Northern Territory 4 SIMMONS Yasmin 0 0 1
Northern Territory 6 BAILEY Kasey 0 0 2
Northern Territory 9 ROY Gracie 0 1 0
Northern Territory 12 NORIE Eryn 0 1 0
Queensland 1 2 DOLKENS Dayle 0 1 0
Queensland 1 9 FERGUSON Genevieve 0 0 1
Queensland 1 23 HARRIS Ruby 0 0 1
Queensland 2 2 AIT OUMEZIANE Claire 0 0 1
Queensland 2 4 FERNS Alyssa 0 0 1
Queensland 2 7 NICHOLLS Gabby 0 1 0
Queensland 2 8 ROBSON Emily 0 1 1
Queensland 2 10 ADAMS Shanelle 0 0 1
Queensland 2 18 BEST Montanah 0 1 2
South Australia 2 BELTON Brigette 0 0 1
South Australia 6 REDEMSKI Lisa 0 0 1
South Australia 7 DE BROUGHE Emma 0 1 0
South Australia 14 TURNER Olivia 0 0 1
South Australia 16 SHAND Hattie 0 0 1
Tasmania 3 BRIDLEY Phillida 0 0 1
Tasmania 7 GOLDSMITH Isabel 0 0 1
Tasmania 14 SCUTT Annabelle 0 1 0
Tasmania 18 WILLIAMS Georgia 0 0 1
Tasmania 23 PHILLIPS Raeleigh 0 0 1
Victoria 2 UTRI Ciara 0 0 1
Victoria 5 LYNCH Gwendolen 0 0 1
Victoria 11 JONES Shae 0 1 0
Victoria 12 MOORE Sarah 0 0 2
Victoria 14 LAWTON Amy 0 0 1
Victoria 17 THURLOW-COLE Sienna 0 0 1
Western Australia 1 HAGEN Molly 0 0 1
Western Australia 5 FOSTER Sara 0 0 2
Western Australia 6 Barbetti Ashleigh 0 1 0
Western Australia 18 ROCKLIFF Renee 0 1 0
Western Australia 22 SERTORIO Jolie 0 0 2
      0 23 48
Pool Standings

Pool A

Day 8 after 40 games played - April 29
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Queensland 1 5 5 0 0 22 7 15 15
2 Victoria 5 2 2 1 13 12 1 8
3 Tasmania 5 2 0 3 8 10 -2 6
4 Queensland 2 5 1 2 2 12 13 -1 5
5 South Australia 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4
6 Australian Capital Territory 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
7 New South Wales Blue 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
8 Western Australia 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
9 New South Wales State 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
10 Northern Territory 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0

Pool B

Day 8 after 40 games played - April 29
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 New South Wales State 5 3 1 1 25 5 20 10
2 Western Australia 5 2 2 1 12 7 5 8
3 New South Wales Blue 5 1 3 1 7 12 -5 6
4 Australian Capital Territory 5 1 1 3 4 16 -12 4
5 Tasmania 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
6 Queensland 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
7 Victoria 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
8 Northern Territory 5 1 0 4 4 19 -15 3
9 Queensland 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10 South Australia 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0

Pool C

Day 8 after 40 games played - April 29
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Queensland 1 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
2 New South Wales State 3 1 1 1 7 2 5 4
3 Western Australia 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
4 Victoria 3 0 0 3 4 17 -13 0

Pool D

Day 8 after 40 games played - April 29
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Tasmania 5 3 1 1 9 2 7 10
2 New South Wales Blue 5 2 3 0 8 3 5 9
3 Queensland 2 5 2 2 1 11 5 6 8
4 South Australia 5 2 1 2 8 13 -5 7
5 Northern Territory 5 1 0 4 4 13 -9 3
6 Australian Capital Territory 5 0 3 2 4 8 -4 3
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director FISHER Sonya AUS
Assistant Tournament Director WELLS Greer AUS
Technical Officer DALTON Deb AUS
Technical Officer GEEVES Jenny AUS
Technical Officer GILL Narindar AUS
Technical Officer GREGORY Robert AUS
Technical Officer KITCHENER Emily AUS
Technical Officer KITCHENER Mark AUS
Technical Officer MAY Angela AUS
Technical Officer MAY Liz AUS
Technical Officer MCLAREN Lesley AUS
Technical Officer MEANEY Iain AUS
Technical Officer MORRISBY Nicki AUS
Technical Officer NEIL Jenny AUS
Technical Officer ROSS Jackie AUS
Technical Officer SPANDLER Libby AUS
Technical Officer TURNER Kate AUS
Technical Officer WALSH Sharon AUS
Judge BROWN Holly AUS
Judge EVANS Damien HA
Judge HOVINGTON Isaak AUS
Judge JENKINS Lachlan AUS
Judge SCOTT Nikia AUS
Judge STEWART Jenny AUS
Judge WARD Bella AUS
Judge WEBSTER Jordan AUS
Judge WOODHAM Hayley AUS
Umpires Manager HILL Lyn AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager PANGRAZIO Bernadette AUS
Umpire BERNDT Lauren AUS
Umpire COOK Kate AUS
Umpire CURRIE Jessica AUS
Umpire GALLAGHER Cassidy AUS
Umpire JOHNSTON Chloe AUS
Umpire McNAMARA Miranda AUS
Umpire PEARSON Alissia AUS
Umpire POINTON Kelby AUS
Umpire WALLISON Peta AUS
Umpire YEARBURY Monique AUS
Appointments
Locations

Tasmania Hockey Centre

Bell Street,Cornelian Bay, Hobart,TAS,7008
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2017-04-19 5 5 / 5 / 5
2017-04-20 5 5 / 5 / 5
2017-04-21 5 5 / 5 / 5
2017-04-23 5 5 / 5 / 5
2017-04-24 5 5 / 5 / 5
2017-04-26 5 5 / 5 / 5
2017-04-27 5 5 / 5 / 5
2017-04-29 5 5 / 5 / 5