2017 40+/2 Men's Masters Championship

Hobart

22 Sep - 1 Oct 2017

Local Time 2021-12-09 13:16:36
Senior Mens Outdoor

QLD2
NSW1
1 - 5
Pool
TAS
QLD1
0 - 3
Pool
QLD1
NSW1
4 - 2
Pool
TAS
NSW2
2 - 0
Pool
NSW1
NSW2
3 - 0
Pool
QLD1
QLD2
1 - 0
Pool
NSW2
QLD1
0 - 5
Pool
QLD2
TAS
1 - 1
Pool
NSW2
QLD2
0 - 0
Pool
NSW1
TAS
1 - 0
Pool
NSW1
TAS
0 - 1
Finals
QLD1
QLD2
9 - 1
Finals
TAS
QLD1
0 - 4
Finals
NSW1
QLD2
1 - 0
Finals
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director NAPIER Graham AUS
Assistant Tournament Director OGDEN Nicola AUS
Technical Officer WOOLLEY Marie AUS
Technical Officer GEEVES Jenny AUS
Technical Officer GILL Narindar AUS
Technical Officer GREEN Rowan AUS
Technical Officer GREGORY Robert AUS
Technical Officer HARDIE Paul AUS
Technical Officer HART Michael AUS
Technical Officer PANKIW Yonna AUS
Technical Officer HICKMAN David AUS
Technical Officer OAKLEY Marina AUS
Technical Officer HOWARD Megan AUS
Technical Officer MAY Angela AUS
Technical Officer MULLINS George AUS
Technical Officer MORRISBY Nicki AUS
Technical Officer IYER Raja AUS
Technical Officer JAMES Shane AUS
Technical Officer MOORE Brendan AUS
Technical Officer KITCHENER Mark AUS
Technical Officer MONK Alison AUS
Technical Officer MCGUIRE Melissa AUS
Technical Officer MAY Liz AUS
Technical Officer LEVER Mick AUS
Technical Officer ROSS Jackie AUS
Technical Officer SMITH Leanne AUS
Technical Officer MATTHEWS Marlene AUS
Technical Officer FLEMING Rebecca AUS
Technical Officer WHITE Ally AUS
Technical Officer WELLS Greer AUS
Technical Officer WELLS David AUS
Technical Officer WARREN Vicki AUS
Technical Officer BROWN Holly AUS
Technical Officer BROWNLOW Tim AUS
Technical Officer WALSH Sharon AUS
Technical Officer TURNER Kate AUS
Technical Officer CASTLEY Sarah AUS
Technical Officer CROSS Gai AUS
Technical Officer TEARE Christopher AUS
Technical Officer DALTON Deb AUS
Technical Officer SWADLING Ross AUS
Technical Officer DALY Julie AUS
Technical Officer DENMAN Merrilyn AUS
Technical Officer DRAY Simon AUS
Technical Officer STROEHER Sarah AUS
Technical Officer STEWART Jenny AUS
Technical Officer SPANDLER Libby AUS
Technical Officer FAHEY Kathy AUS
Judge TRAYNOR Jo AUS
Judge WEBSTER Jordan AUS
Judge PEARCE John AUS
Judge SMITH Zane AUS
Judge ACHILLES Sue AUS
Judge LEE Bradley AUS
Judge HOLMES Barry AUS
Judge LANE Jami AUS
Judge DALTON Evelyn AUS
Judge FUNG Leanne AUS
Judge BYRNE Jo AUS
Judge BUTLAND Denis AUS
Judge BROADBY Charmaine AUS
Judge FOSTER Emily AUS
Judge KNAPP Shane AUS
Judge HOVINGTON Isaak AUS
Judge IKIN Carol AUS
Umpire APPS Matthew AUS
Umpire WILLIS Sean AUS
Umpire DUBBIN Philip AUS
Umpire WILSON Ben AUS
Umpire CUTRALE Sam AUS
Umpire THRESHER Simon AUS
Umpire TUCKER Andrew AUS
Umpire COLES David AUS
Umpire WHITE Ian AUS
Umpire WILLIAMS Neal AUS
Umpire ELEISON Mark AUS
Umpire BARRETT Ricky AUS
Umpire ARTHUR Richard AUS
Umpire BRIDGFORD David AUS
Umpire ANDERSON Michael AUS
Umpire EVANS Damien AUS
Umpire HEATHORN Derrick AUS
Umpire MILLAR Craig AUS
Umpire KITCHENER Aaron AUS
Umpire HURST Rod AUS
Umpire O'BRIEN Scott AUS
Umpire O'REILLY Scott AUS
Umpire HOCKEY Bruce AUS
Umpire ORTH Scott AUS
Umpire PARDON Nathan AUS
Umpire FROST Mark AUS
Umpire GRADY Brett AUS
Umpire PURSEHOUSE Colin AUS
Umpire RICHARDSON Nigel AUS
Umpire ROSS David AUS
Umpire SADLER Allan AUS
Umpire SAVAGE Alex AUS
Umpire SCHENK Kristen AUS
Umpire SHERRIFF Richard AUS
Appointments