2018 Under 18 Boys Outdoor Championship

Launceston

13 - 21 Mar 2018

Local Time 2018-07-20 03:33:43

SA
NSWB
1 - 6 (0 - 4)
Pool B
TAS
QLDG
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
NSWS
WA
3 - 3 (3 - 2)
Pool A, Pool B
VIC
NT
8 - 2 (5 - 0)
Pool A
QLDM
ACT
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
TAS
NSWB
3 - 2 (3 - 1)
Pool B
WA
QLDG
7 - 4 (5 - 1)
Pool B
QLDM
SA
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A, Pool B
VIC
ACT
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool A
NSWS
NT
5 - 1 (5 - 0)
Pool A
SA
WA
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool B
NSWB
QLDG
2 - 5 (1 - 2)
Pool B
VIC
TAS
7 - 3 (5 - 2)
Pool A, Pool B
ACT
NT
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
QLDM
NSWS
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
VIC
NSWS
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool A
NT
QLDM
0 - 8 (0 - 4)
Pool A
ACT
NSWB
2 - 5 (1 - 1)
Pool A, Pool B
QLDG
SA
6 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool B
TAS
WA
2 - 5 (0 - 3)
Pool B
NSWS
ACT
8 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool A
QLDM
VIC
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
Pool A
NT
QLDG
4 - 7 (1 - 3)
Pool A, Pool B
WA
NSWB
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool B
SA
TAS
3 - 4 (1 - 0)
Pool B
QLDM
QLDG
5 - 3 (4 - 2)
Pool C
VIC
WA
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool C
NT
SA
5 - 7 (4 - 3)
Pool D
ACT
NSWB
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool D
NSWS
TAS
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool D
QLDG
WA
3 - 3 (2 - 1) (1 - 2 SO)
Pool C
QLDM
VIC
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool C
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Queensland Maroon 5 4 0 1 15 12
2 Victoria 5 3 2 0 12 11
3 New South Wales State 5 2 2 1 9 8
4 Australian Capital Territory 5 1 1 3 -11 4
5 Queensland Gold 1 1 0 0 3 3
6 New South Wales Blue 1 1 0 0 3 3
7 Western Australia 1 0 1 0 0 1
8 South Australia 1 0 0 1 -3 0
9 Tasmania 1 0 0 1 -4 0
10 Northern Territory 5 0 0 5 -24 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Western Australia 5 4 1 0 13 13
2 Queensland Gold 5 3 1 1 8 10
3 Tasmania 5 2 1 2 -5 7
4 New South Wales Blue 5 2 0 3 1 6
5 Victoria 1 1 0 0 4 3
6 Queensland Maroon 1 1 0 0 3 3
7 New South Wales State 1 0 1 0 0 1
8 Northern Territory 1 0 0 1 -3 0
9 Australian Capital Territory 1 0 0 1 -3 0
10 South Australia 5 0 0 5 -18 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Victoria 2 2 0 0 2 6
2 Queensland Maroon 2 1 0 1 1 3
3 Western Australia 2 0 0 1 -1 3
4 Queensland Gold 2 0 0 1 -2 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 New South Wales State 1 1 0 0 5 3
2 South Australia 1 1 0 0 2 3
3 New South Wales Blue 1 1 0 0 2 3
4 Northern Territory 1 0 0 1 -2 0
5 Australian Capital Territory 1 0 0 1 -2 0
6 Tasmania 1 0 0 1 -5 0
Matches
20 Jul
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
21 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
12:15 QLDM - VIC Gold 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 1
09:00 QLDG - WA Bronze 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (1 - 2 SO) Official Pitch 2
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
HART Liam QLDM 8 1 0 9
SANDOR Joseph QLDG 3 6 0 9
RAKKAS Zach NT 6 1 1 8
ROLLINGS Sebastian NSWB 3 3 1 7
BOWLES Lindsay QLDG 1 5 0 6
WHITE Ben VIC 4 1 1 6
WILLOTT Ky NSWS 3 3 0 6
BROOKS Joshua TAS 0 3 2 5
FLANAGAN Jared NSWS 5 0 0 5
MARAIS Craig VIC 4 0 1 5
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Queensland Gold QLDG 17 12 1 30
Western Australia WA 13 14 0 27
Queensland Maroon QLDM 18 7 0 25
Victoria VIC 15 7 2 24
New South Wales State NSWS 14 8 1 23
New South Wales Blue NSWB 13 5 1 19
Tasmania TAS 7 5 2 14
Northern Territory NT 8 3 1 12
South Australia SA 10 1 1 12
Australian Capital Territory ACT 3 5 0 8
Awards
Award Player Team
Player of the Tournament WHITE Ben Victoria
Leading Goalscorer HART Liam Queensland Maroon
Leading Goalscorer SANDOR Joseph Queensland Gold

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 13 Mar 2018 11:30 SA v NSWB (Pool B) 1 - 6 (0 - 4) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup SA Lineup NSWB Statistics
2 13 Mar 2018 13:15 TAS v QLDG (Pool B) 2 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup TAS Lineup QLDG Statistics
3 13 Mar 2018 15:00 NSWS v WA (Pool A, Pool B) 3 - 3 (3 - 2) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NSWS Lineup WA Statistics
4 13 Mar 2018 16:45 VIC v NT (Pool A) 8 - 2 (5 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup VIC Lineup NT Statistics
5 13 Mar 2018 18:30 QLDM v ACT (Pool A) 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup QLDM Lineup ACT Statistics
6 14 Mar 2018 11:00 TAS v NSWB (Pool B) 3 - 2 (3 - 1) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup TAS Lineup NSWB Statistics
7 14 Mar 2018 12:45 WA v QLDG (Pool B) 7 - 4 (5 - 1) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup WA Lineup QLDG Statistics
8 14 Mar 2018 14:30 QLDM v SA (Pool A, Pool B) 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup QLDM Lineup SA Statistics
9 14 Mar 2018 16:15 VIC v ACT (Pool A) 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup VIC Lineup ACT Statistics
10 14 Mar 2018 18:00 NSWS v NT (Pool A) 5 - 1 (5 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup NSWS Lineup NT Statistics
11 15 Mar 2018 11:30 SA v WA (Pool B) 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup SA Lineup WA Statistics
12 15 Mar 2018 13:15 NSWB v QLDG (Pool B) 2 - 5 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NSWB Lineup QLDG Statistics
13 15 Mar 2018 15:00 VIC v TAS (Pool A, Pool B) 7 - 3 (5 - 2) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup VIC Lineup TAS Statistics
14 15 Mar 2018 16:45 ACT v NT (Pool A) 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup ACT Lineup NT Statistics
15 15 Mar 2018 18:30 QLDM v NSWS (Pool A) 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup QLDM Lineup NSWS Statistics
16 17 Mar 2018 10:00 VIC v NSWS (Pool A) 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup VIC Lineup NSWS Statistics
17 17 Mar 2018 11:45 NT v QLDM (Pool A) 0 - 8 (0 - 4) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup NT Lineup QLDM Statistics
18 17 Mar 2018 13:30 ACT v NSWB (Pool A, Pool B) 2 - 5 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup ACT Lineup NSWB Statistics
19 17 Mar 2018 15:15 QLDG v SA (Pool B) 6 - 1 (4 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup QLDG Lineup SA Statistics
20 17 Mar 2018 17:00 TAS v WA (Pool B) 2 - 5 (0 - 3) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup TAS Lineup WA Statistics
21 18 Mar 2018 12:30 NSWS v ACT (Pool A) 8 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NSWS Lineup ACT Statistics
22 18 Mar 2018 14:15 QLDM v VIC (Pool A) 1 - 3 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup QLDM Lineup VIC Statistics
23 18 Mar 2018 16:00 NT v QLDG (Pool A, Pool B) 4 - 7 (1 - 3) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NT Lineup QLDG Statistics
24 18 Mar 2018 17:45 WA v NSWB (Pool B) 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup WA Lineup NSWB Statistics
25 18 Mar 2018 19:30 SA v TAS (Pool B) 3 - 4 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup SA Lineup TAS Statistics
26 20 Mar 2018 09:30 QLDM v QLDG (Pool C) 5 - 3 (4 - 2) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup QLDM Lineup QLDG Statistics
27 20 Mar 2018 11:30 VIC v WA (Pool C) 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup VIC Lineup WA Statistics
28 20 Mar 2018 13:30 NT v SA (Pool D) 5 - 7 (4 - 3) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup NT Lineup SA Statistics
29 20 Mar 2018 15:30 ACT v NSWB (Pool D) 1 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup ACT Lineup NSWB Statistics
30 20 Mar 2018 17:30 NSWS v TAS (Pool D) 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup NSWS Lineup TAS Statistics
31 21 Mar 2018 09:00 QLDG v WA (Pool C) 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (1 - 2 SO) Official Pitch 2 Report Statistics Lineup QLDG Lineup WA Statistics
32 21 Mar 2018 12:15 QLDM v VIC (Pool C) 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup QLDM Lineup VIC Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 7 after 32 games played - March 21
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
HART Liam Queensland Maroon 8 1 0 9
SANDOR Joseph Queensland Gold 3 6 0 9
RAKKAS Zach Northern Territory 6 1 1 8
ROLLINGS Sebastian New South Wales Blue 3 3 1 7
BOWLES Lindsay Queensland Gold 1 5 0 6
WHITE Ben Victoria 4 1 1 6
WILLOTT Ky New South Wales State 3 3 0 6
BROOKS Joshua Tasmania 0 3 2 5
FLANAGAN Jared New South Wales State 5 0 0 5
MARAIS Craig Victoria 4 0 1 5
PROFKE Zac Queensland Maroon 1 4 0 5
SNOWDEN Hugh Victoria 2 3 0 5
BARRITT Lewis Western Australia 4 0 0 4
CARR Lain New South Wales State 1 3 0 4
GOLDING Harry Western Australia 1 3 0 4
GRAY Ben Queensland Maroon 3 1 0 4
HARDING Oliver Western Australia 3 1 0 4
MURPHY Joseph Tasmania 3 1 0 4
POTTER Kyle Western Australia 0 4 0 4
RANDLE Luke Queensland Gold 3 0 1 4
WILLIAMS Kosia Queensland Gold 4 0 0 4
ABBO Angus New South Wales Blue 2 1 0 3
EAST Ben Tasmania 3 0 0 3
FOSSEY Lewis Queensland Maroon 3 0 0 3
GALVIN Harper New South Wales Blue 3 0 0 3
HARVIE Tom Western Australia 0 3 0 3
MADDERN Toby South Australia 3 0 0 3
STOCK Aidan South Australia 3 0 0 3
COLLINS James Western Australia 0 2 0 2
DEANE Harry Australian Capital Territory 1 1 0 2
GOODEN Nicholas Victoria 0 2 0 2
GREENWOOD Tim Western Australia 2 0 0 2
HIGGINS Kye South Australia 1 1 0 2
JACKSON Luke Victoria 1 1 0 2
JOHNSON Cooper Queensland Maroon 2 0 0 2
KEYMER Harrison Northern Territory 2 0 0 2
LAMBETH Jake New South Wales Blue 2 0 0 2
MCGREGOR Jacob Australian Capital Territory 0 2 0 2
NORTHCOTE Mitchell Northern Territory 0 2 0 2
SCHMIDT Daniel South Australia 2 0 0 2
SMART Oscar Victoria 2 0 0 2
SMITH Nicolaas Queensland Gold 1 1 0 2
SYREK Luke Australian Capital Territory 2 0 0 2
WEBSTER Kael New South Wales Blue 1 1 0 2
WRIGHT Sam New South Wales State 1 1 0 2
ANDREW Thomas Western Australia 1 0 0 1
BESSELL Harvey Tasmania 1 0 0 1
CZINNER Nathan New South Wales State 1 0 0 1
DAVIS Miles New South Wales State 1 0 0 1
DOAN Michael Queensland Maroon 1 0 0 1
DORMAN Charlie New South Wales State 0 0 1 1
DUNBAR Cody Queensland Gold 1 0 0 1
EVANS Clayton Queensland Gold 1 0 0 1
FERNANDEZ Elias Victoria 1 0 0 1
GRAY Jesse Queensland Gold 1 0 0 1
HANCOCK Richard South Australia 0 0 1 1
HARRY Wade New South Wales State 1 0 0 1
HOLLAND Connor Victoria 1 0 0 1
HOLLAND Jack South Australia 1 0 0 1
MATHISON Will Queensland Gold 1 0 0 1
MCNAUGHTON Toby Australian Capital Territory 0 1 0 1
PINTO Kyle Western Australia 1 0 0 1
PORTEUS-SMITH Samuel Tasmania 0 1 0 1
SCHONKEN Justin Western Australia 1 0 0 1
SHAWYER Hayden Australian Capital Territory 0 1 0 1
SHIELS Ronan New South Wales Blue 1 0 0 1
SMITH Aden New South Wales State 0 1 0 1
SMITH Bradley New South Wales State 1 0 0 1
STICKLING Wian Western Australia 0 1 0 1
TAYLOR Michael New South Wales Blue 1 0 0 1
WEATHERHEAD Regan Queensland Gold 1 0 0 1
WEYER Tate Queensland Maroon 0 1 0 1
    118 67 9 194
Cards
Day 7 after 32 games played - March 21
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Australian Capital Territory 6 MACKENZIE Matthew 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 7 DEATON Brady 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 11 SHAWYER Hayden 0 0 2
Australian Capital Territory 20 DEANE Harry 0 0 2
Australian Capital Territory 21 SYREK Luke 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 23 MCNAUGHTON Toby 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 5 JETLEY Rashil 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 8 SHIELS Ronan 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 14 MOUSSA Daniel 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 24 SEARL Will 0 1 3
New South Wales Blue 26 TAYLOR Michael 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 27 WEBSTER Kael 0 1 0
New South Wales State 11 BROWN Lucas 0 2 0
New South Wales State 14 O'DALY Daniel 0 1 0
New South Wales State 17 PALMER Cameron 0 0 2
New South Wales State 22 WILLOTT Ky 0 0 2
New South Wales State 28 HARRY Wade 0 0 1
Northern Territory 1 RAKKAS Zach 0 1 0
Northern Territory 5 GEDDES Jaxon 0 1 0
Northern Territory 8 APANAH Marcus 0 0 1
Northern Territory 9 HARTUNG Jhye 0 0 2
Northern Territory 15 KEYMER Harrison 0 0 2
Queensland Gold 3 EVANS Clayton 0 1 0
Queensland Gold 5 SMITH Shaun 0 2 0
Queensland Gold 6 GRAY Jesse 0 0 3
Queensland Gold 7 PREST Will 0 0 1
Queensland Gold 9 RANDLE Luke 0 0 1
Queensland Gold 11 SANDOR Joseph 0 0 3
Queensland Gold 17 MATHISON Will 0 0 2
Queensland Gold 18 DUNBAR Cody 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 1 ROBERTS Oliver 0 1 0
Queensland Maroon 2 CHRISTENSEN Kaleb 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 3 FOSSEY Lewis 0 1 0
Queensland Maroon 4 DOAN Michael 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 6 HART Liam 0 1 0
Queensland Maroon 7 JOHNSON Cooper 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 12 MCGUIRE Ronan 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 18 CONROY Oliver 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 19 GRAY Ben 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 27 WEYER Tate 0 0 1
South Australia 1 DEDMAN Bryley 0 0 2
South Australia 2 TAGGART Alex 0 1 0
South Australia 8 HIGGINS Kye 0 2 0
South Australia 12 SCHMIDT Daniel 0 1 2
South Australia 14 SILBY Paxton 0 0 1
Tasmania 1 BESSELL Harvey 0 0 1
Tasmania 5 BROOKS Joshua 0 0 1
Tasmania 6 BOYCE William 0 1 1
Tasmania 14 VICKERY Ewan 0 1 0
Tasmania 25 van Staden Aiden 0 0 1
Tasmania 26 HAUSMANN Zeke 0 0 1
Tasmania 27 JOHNSON Braden 0 0 2
Tasmania 29 PORTEUS-SMITH Samuel 0 0 1
Victoria 2 MARAIS Craig 0 0 3
Victoria 4 HENDERSON Joshua 0 0 1
Victoria 6 WHITE Ben 0 1 1
Victoria 7 HART Alistair 0 1 3
Victoria 8 MARAIS Brad 0 0 2
Victoria 11 SNOWDEN Hugh 0 0 1
Victoria 13 OTTERBACH Connar 0 1 0
Victoria 16 HOLLAND Connor 0 1 0
Victoria 17 GOODEN Nicholas 0 1 1
Western Australia 1 GOLDING Harry 0 1 1
Western Australia 2 STEWART Wesley 0 0 1
Western Australia 3 GREENWOOD Tim 0 1 0
Western Australia 4 BARRITT Lewis 0 0 1
Western Australia 5 PAULL Harrison 0 0 1
Western Australia 6 COLLINS James 0 1 1
Western Australia 8 POTTER Kyle 0 0 1
Western Australia 9 TATE Mitchell 0 2 0
Western Australia 10 SCHONKEN Justin 0 1 2
Western Australia 12 HARDING Oliver 0 1 0
Western Australia 23 PINTO Kyle 0 1 0
      0 32 76
Pool Standings

Pool A

Day 7 after 32 games played - March 21
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Queensland Maroon 5 4 0 1 19 4 15 12
2 Victoria 5 3 2 0 20 8 12 11
3 New South Wales State 5 2 2 1 18 9 9 8
4 Australian Capital Territory 5 1 1 3 7 18 -11 4
5 Queensland Gold 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
6 New South Wales Blue 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
7 Western Australia 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
8 South Australia 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
9 Tasmania 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
10 Northern Territory 5 0 0 5 7 31 -24 0

Pool B

Day 7 after 32 games played - March 21
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Western Australia 5 4 1 0 23 10 13 13
2 Queensland Gold 5 3 1 1 24 16 8 10
3 Tasmania 5 2 1 2 14 19 -5 7
4 New South Wales Blue 5 2 0 3 16 15 1 6
5 Victoria 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
6 Queensland Maroon 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
7 New South Wales State 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
8 Northern Territory 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
9 Australian Capital Territory 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
10 South Australia 5 0 0 5 5 23 -18 0

Pool C

Day 7 after 32 games played - March 21
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Victoria 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
2 Queensland Maroon 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
3 Western Australia 2 0 0 1 4 5 -1 3
4 Queensland Gold 2 0 0 1 6 8 -2 0

Pool D

Day 7 after 32 games played - March 21
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 New South Wales State 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2 South Australia 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
3 New South Wales Blue 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
4 Northern Territory 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
5 Australian Capital Territory 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
6 Tasmania 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director BROWN Brent AUS
Assistant Tournament Director COSHAN Amy AUS
Assistant Tournament Director STEWART James AUS
Technical Officer ALLEN Geoffrey AUS
Technical Officer BLAZLEY Lynsey AUS
Technical Officer CANNING Christina AUS
Technical Officer CORNELIUS Liz AUS
Technical Officer CROMARTY Bill AUS
Technical Officer CROSS Gai AUS
Technical Officer DRAY Simon AUS
Technical Officer DUFFY Nic AUS
Technical Officer GRANT Kristine AUS
Technical Officer GRAVEN Chris AUS
Technical Officer GREENSILL Joanne AUS
Technical Officer HART Michael AUS
Technical Officer HEATHORN Derrick AUS
Technical Officer HICKMAN David AUS
Technical Officer KITCHENER Mark AUS
Technical Officer MAY Angela AUS
Technical Officer MAY Liz AUS
Technical Officer PARTRIDGE Cliff AUS
Technical Officer PEARCE John AUS
Technical Officer PETTERWOOD Athlene AUS
Technical Officer PETTERWOOD Grant AUS
Technical Officer PINKARD Sue AUS
Technical Officer RICHARDSON Nigel AUS
Technical Officer ROBERTS Janine AUS
Technical Officer ROCKEFELLER Caroline AUS
Technical Officer SHORT Andrea AUS
Technical Officer SMITH Justin AUS
Technical Officer SPANDLER Libby AUS
Technical Officer SPOTTSWOOD Mike AUS
Technical Officer STANDERS Ursula AUS
Technical Officer SUTHERLAND Garry AUS
Technical Officer VAN STADEN Derek AUS
Technical Officer WALSH Sharon AUS
Technical Officer WHITE Ian AUS
Judge STEWART Jenny AUS
Umpires Manager BRIDGFORD David AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager DUBBIN Philip AUS
Umpire CARTER Tom AUS
Umpire CHAMBERS Nathan AUS
Umpire DAVIS Bailey AUS
Umpire GILROY Todd AUS
Umpire HARRIS Christopher AUS
Umpire IBELL Chris AUS
Umpire MCKENZIE Tim AUS
Umpire MOGG Cory AUS
Umpire MOORE Jordan AUS
Umpire SMETANA Adam AUS
Appointments
Locations

Launceston Hockey Centre

7 Glen Esk Ln, St Leonards TAS 7250, Australia
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2018-03-13 5 5 / 5 / 5
2018-03-14 5 5 / 5 / 5
2018-03-15 5 5 / 5 / 5
2018-03-17 5 5 / 5 / 5
2018-03-18 5 5 / 5 / 5
2018-03-20 5 5 / 5 / 5
2018-03-21 2 2 / 2 / 2