2021 Under 15 Boys Outdoor Championship

Bathurst, NSW

9 - 15 Apr 2021

Local Time 2021-04-23 07:00:23
Under 15 Mens Outdoor

QLDM
WAB
8 - 0
Pool B
ACT
TAS
1 - 4
Pool B
NSWS
VIC DEV
5 - 1
Pool B
SA
NSWB
2 - 0
Pool A
VIC
QLDG
2 - 0
Pool A
NSWS
WAB
4 - 1
Pool B
QLDM
TAS
2 - 2
Pool B
VIC DEV
ACT
2 - 2
Pool B
SA
QLDG
0 - 1
Pool A
WAG
NSWB
2 - 1
Pool A
TAS
WAB
3 - 2
Pool B
VIC DEV
QLDM
0 - 8
Pool B
ACT
NSWS
0 - 3
Pool B
VIC
WAG
2 - 2
Pool A
QLDG
NSWB
0 - 1
Pool A
TAS
VIC DEV
3 - 3
Pool B
QLDM
NSWS
2 - 4
Pool B
WAB
ACT
1 - 2
Pool B
SA
WAG
0 - 2
Pool A
NSWB
VIC
1 - 4
Pool A
WAG
QLDG
3 - 3
Pool A
WAB
VIC DEV
1 - 3
Pool B
ACT
QLDM
2 - 0
Pool B
VIC
SA
5 - 0
Pool A
NSWS
TAS
4 - 1
Pool B
VIC DEV
WAB
2 - 5
Pool C
SA
WAB
4 - 2
Pool C
QLDM
NSWB
8 - 1
SF4
QLDG
ACT
0 - 3
SF3
VIC
TAS
4 - 5
SF1
VIC DEV
SA
1 - 3
Pool C
NSWS
WAG
4 - 0
SF2
ACT
QLDM
1 - 2
Class 5/6
QLDG
NSWB
0 - 1
Class 7/8
TAS
NSWS
2 - 4
Gold Medal
VIC
WAG
5 - 2
Bronze Medal
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director MONAGHAN Kim AUS
Assistant Tournament Director APPS Matthew AUS
Assistant Tournament Director BURNS Jennifer AUS
Technical Officer WILLIAMS Allison AUS
Technical Officer FLACK Jodie AUS
Technical Officer WEST Millie AUS
Technical Officer TRENERY Michael AUS
Technical Officer THURTELL Karen AUS
Technical Officer TAYLOR Helen AUS
Technical Officer PRESS Innalla AUS
Technical Officer PORTER Fiona AUS
Technical Officer NEWMAN John AUS
Technical Officer GOTTSCHAU Lauren AUS
Technical Officer LONG Jillian AUS
Technical Officer BROWN Ange AUS
Technical Officer DOLLIN Cheryl AUS
Technical Officer BURGES Amanda AUS
Technical Officer DENT Amarlie AUS
Technical Officer CREBBIN Jason AUS
Judge AUSTEN Angela AUS
Judge CHIU-CHONG Carol AUS
Judge CROSSMAN Shane AUS
Umpires Manager HILL Lyn AUS
Umpires Manager MCLEAN Michael AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager COWAN Vicki AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager JAMES Dane AUS
Umpire AVIL Lachlan AUS
Umpire RUTLEY Cameron AUS
Umpire POWER Toby AUS
Umpire MICHEL Hayden AUS
Umpire MCLEOD Isaac AUS
Umpire MCDONALD Nathan AUS
Umpire MAY Joshua AUS
Umpire MADDOCKS Jaren AUS
Umpire LYE Harry AUS
Umpire ALDERTON Cooper AUS
Umpire JONES Alexander AUS
Umpire AIRD Dylan AUS
Appointments