2022 Sultana Bran Men's Hockey One League

Melbourne, Victoria

29 Sep - 20 Nov 2022

Local Time 2022-12-04 16:24:43
Senior Mens Outdoor

HC MELBOURNE
NSW PRIDE
3 - 6
Home & Away
TASSIE TIGERS
BRISBANE BLAZE
1 - 4
Home & Away
THUNDERSTICKS
ADELAIDE FIRE
5 - 2
Home & Away
BRISBANE BLAZE
CANBERRA CHILL
3 - 1
Home & Away
HC MELBOURNE
THUNDERSTICKS
5 - 8
Home & Away
ADELAIDE FIRE
TASSIE TIGERS
0 - 5
Home & Away
CANBERRA CHILL
HC MELBOURNE
4 - 0
Home & Away
ADELAIDE FIRE
NSW PRIDE
3 - 4
Home & Away
THUNDERSTICKS
BRISBANE BLAZE
3 - 2
Home & Away
TASSIE TIGERS
CANBERRA CHILL
4 - 4 (2 - 3 SO)
Home & Away
NSW PRIDE
THUNDERSTICKS
4 - 3
Home & Away
BRISBANE BLAZE
HC MELBOURNE
4 - 0
Home & Away
CANBERRA CHILL
ADELAIDE FIRE
5 - 0
Home & Away
NSW PRIDE
BRISBANE BLAZE
1 - 5
Home & Away
THUNDERSTICKS
TASSIE TIGERS
0 - 0 (6 - 7 SO)
Home & Away
ADELAIDE FIRE
HC MELBOURNE
1 - 9
Home & Away
TASSIE TIGERS
NSW PRIDE
2 - 1
Home & Away
CANBERRA CHILL
THUNDERSTICKS
4 - 2
Home & Away
HC MELBOURNE
TASSIE TIGERS
6 - 2
Home & Away
BRISBANE BLAZE
ADELAIDE FIRE
2 - 1
Home & Away
NSW PRIDE
CANBERRA CHILL
0 - 3
Home & Away
BRISBANE BLAZE
NSW PRIDE
1 - 1 (3 - 5 SO)
Semi Final 1
CANBERRA CHILL
THUNDERSTICKS
3 - 6
Semi Final 2
BRISBANE BLAZE
CANBERRA CHILL
6 - 2
3rd Place Playoff
NSW PRIDE
THUNDERSTICKS
2 - 0
Grand Final
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate BURT Josh AUS
Technical Delegate STANDLEY Tammy AUS
Technical Officer JERKOVICH Kristen AUS
Technical Officer REYNOLDS Jennie AUS
Technical Officer LIEBENBERG Kerry AUS
Technical Officer MCGURK-DAVY Shayley AUS
Technical Officer MONAGHAN Kim AUS
Technical Officer DALTON Deb AUS
Technical Officer O'REILLY Scott AUS
Technical Officer GREENSILL Joanne AUS
Technical Officer CORREIA Jared AUS
Technical Officer PAGE-BATHOLS Lynette AUS
Technical Officer COURTNEY Martin AUS
Technical Officer CASSIDY Michelle AUS
Technical Officer STROEHER Hannah AUS
Technical Officer WELLS Greer AUS
Technical Officer STROEHER Sarah AUS
Technical Officer GUPTE Rebekah AUS
Technical Officer BROWN Brent AUS
Technical Officer STEWART James AUS
Technical Officer BURNS Jennifer AUS
Judge NEWMAN John AUS
Judge MONFRIES Leanne AUS
Judge SAUNDERS Annette AUS
Judge WARHURST Sam AUS
Judge MCCLEARY Stuart AUS
Judge MCCASKIE Kathleen AUS
Judge KENNEDY Ian AUS
Judge JAMES Dane AUS
Judge HARRIS Christopher AUS
Judge HALL Jacob AUS
Judge MEANEY Iain AUS
Judge ALDERTON John AUS
Judge GREEN Angela AUS
Judge BENNETT Lesley AUS
Judge CHAMBERS Darrell AUS
Judge DOLLIN Cheryl AUS
Judge FISCHER Tracey AUS
Judge CRASE Naomi AUS
Judge FLACK Christine AUS
Judge BOOTH Jason AUS
Judge EDWARDS Madeleine AUS
Judge DOYLE Tracey AUS
Judge FOLEY Suzi AUS
Judge DENT Amarlie AUS
Judge BARNETT Maximillian AUS
Judge DELANEY Victoria AUS
Judge GEEVES Jenny AUS
Judge GILDERS Chris AUS
Umpires Manager PEARSON Colin AUS
Umpires Manager SNELL Wayne AUS
Umpires Manager ROACH Lisa AUS
Umpires Manager SAUNDERS David AUS
Umpires Manager TRIVIC Melissa AUS
Umpires Manager BARRY Adam AUS
Umpires Manager WOOLLEY Minka AUS
Umpires Manager CLELLAND Irene AUS
Umpires Manager WRIGHT Peter RSA
Umpires Manager HOLLOWAY Angela AUS
Umpires Manager MCLEAN Michael AUS
Umpires Manager ASHTON-LUCY Julie AUS
Umpires Manager Lynn COWIE-MCALISTER AUS
Umpire GOTTING Aaron AUS
Umpire BROWN Nicola AUS
Umpire GALLAGHER Cassidy AUS
Umpire HOCKING Ben AUS
Umpire UNKLES James AUS
Umpire JENNINGS Nathan AUS
Umpire JOHNSTON Daniel AUS
Umpire BROWN Kerryl AUS
Umpire Stephen ROGERS AUS
Umpire SHEAHAN Timothy AUS
Umpire LEONARD Tamara AUS
Umpire NEWMAN Zeke AUS
Umpire SHARPE Stirling AUS
Umpire CARROLL Emily AUS
Umpire ROBERTSON Kristy AUS
Umpire FARNILL Michelle AUS
Umpire PEARSON Jayden AUS
Umpire MILHAM Iris AUS
Umpire MURRIE Rhiannon AUS
Umpire NEUMANN Aleisha AUS
Umpire O'CONNELL Deborah AUS
Umpire DE YOUNG Ben AUS
Appointments