2022 Sultana Bran Women's Hockey One League

Melbourne, Victoria

29 Sep - 20 Nov 2022

Local Time 2022-12-04 15:04:00
Senior Womens Outdoor

HC MELBOURNE
NSW PRIDE
5 - 3
Home & Away
TASSIE TIGERS
BRISBANE BLAZE
2 - 2 (3 - 1 SO)
Home & Away
THUNDERSTICKS
ADELAIDE FIRE
3 - 1
Home & Away
BRISBANE BLAZE
CANBERRA CHILL
2 - 4
Home & Away
HC MELBOURNE
THUNDERSTICKS
0 - 2
Home & Away
ADELAIDE FIRE
TASSIE TIGERS
2 - 0
Home & Away
CANBERRA CHILL
HC MELBOURNE
0 - 2
Home & Away
ADELAIDE FIRE
NSW PRIDE
2 - 5
Home & Away
THUNDERSTICKS
BRISBANE BLAZE
0 - 3
Home & Away
TASSIE TIGERS
CANBERRA CHILL
0 - 3
Home & Away
NSW PRIDE
THUNDERSTICKS
2 - 0
Home & Away
BRISBANE BLAZE
HC MELBOURNE
1 - 2
Home & Away
CANBERRA CHILL
ADELAIDE FIRE
1 - 0
Home & Away
NSW PRIDE
BRISBANE BLAZE
1 - 4
Home & Away
THUNDERSTICKS
TASSIE TIGERS
3 - 0
Home & Away
ADELAIDE FIRE
HC MELBOURNE
1 - 4
Home & Away
TASSIE TIGERS
NSW PRIDE
0 - 5
Home & Away
CANBERRA CHILL
THUNDERSTICKS
1 - 3
Home & Away
HC MELBOURNE
TASSIE TIGERS
10 - 3
Home & Away
BRISBANE BLAZE
ADELAIDE FIRE
2 - 0
Home & Away
NSW PRIDE
CANBERRA CHILL
6 - 0
Home & Away
NSW PRIDE
THUNDERSTICKS
1 - 0
Semi Final 1
HC MELBOURNE
BRISBANE BLAZE
0 - 1
Semi Final 2
HC MELBOURNE
THUNDERSTICKS
0 - 3
3rd Place Playoff
BRISBANE BLAZE
NSW PRIDE
2 - 2 (1 - 3 SO)
Grand Final
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate BURT Josh AUS
Technical Delegate STANDLEY Tammy AUS
Technical Officer GUPTE Rebekah AUS
Technical Officer REYNOLDS Jennie AUS
Technical Officer JERKOVICH Kristen AUS
Technical Officer LIEBENBERG Kerry AUS
Technical Officer MCGURK-DAVY Shayley AUS
Technical Officer MONAGHAN Kim AUS
Technical Officer O'REILLY Scott HA
Technical Officer DALTON Deb AUS
Technical Officer COURTNEY Martin AUS
Technical Officer GREENSILL Joanne AUS
Technical Officer PAGE-BATHOLS Lynette AUS
Technical Officer CORREIA Jared AUS
Technical Officer BURNS Jennifer AUS
Technical Officer STEWART James AUS
Technical Officer BROWN Brent AUS
Technical Officer WELLS Greer AUS
Technical Officer STROEHER Hannah AUS
Technical Officer CASSIDY Michelle AUS
Technical Officer STROEHER Sarah AUS
Judge SAUNDERS Annette AUS
Judge WALKER Jan AUS
Judge HALL Jacob AUS
Judge JAMES Dane AUS
Judge MEANEY Iain AUS
Judge MCCASKIE Kathleen AUS
Judge MCCLEARY Stuart AUS
Judge MONFRIES Leanne AUS
Judge NEWMAN John AUS
Judge STOWER David AUS
Judge ALDERTON John AUS
Judge KENNEDY Ian AUS
Judge CHAMBERS Darrell AUS
Judge FISHER Sonya AUS
Judge CHIU-CHONG Carol AUS
Judge GILDERS Chris AUS
Judge DELANEY Victoria AUS
Judge DENT Amarlie AUS
Judge DOLLIN Cheryl AUS
Judge BOOTH Jason AUS
Judge FISCHER Tracey AUS
Judge EDWARDS Madeleine AUS
Judge FOLEY Suzi AUS
Judge GEEVES Jenny AUS
Judge BARNETT Maximillian AUS
Judge AUSTEN Kathryn AUS
Umpires Manager ROACH Lisa AUS
Umpires Manager WOOLLEY Minka AUS
Umpires Manager SNELL Wayne AUS
Umpires Manager PEARSON Colin AUS
Umpires Manager CLELLAND Irene AUS
Umpires Manager HOLLOWAY Angela AUS
Umpires Manager WRIGHT Peter RSA
Umpires Manager Lynn COWIE-MCALISTER AUS
Umpires Manager SAUNDERS David AUS
Umpires Manager MCLEAN Michael AUS
Umpires Manager BARRY Adam AUS
Umpires Manager ASHTON-LUCY Julie AUS
Umpires Manager TRIVIC Melissa AUS
Umpire BROWN Kerryl AUS
Umpire Stephen ROGERS AUS
Umpire UNKLES James AUS
Umpire CARROLL Emily AUS
Umpire SHEAHAN Timothy AUS
Umpire BROWN Nicola AUS
Umpire GOTTING Aaron AUS
Umpire SHARPE Stirling AUS
Umpire ROBERTSON Kristy AUS
Umpire PEARSON Jayden AUS
Umpire DE YOUNG Ben AUS
Umpire NEWMAN Zeke AUS
Umpire NEUMANN Aleisha AUS
Umpire MURRIE Rhiannon AUS
Umpire MILHAM Iris AUS
Umpire FARNILL Michelle AUS
Umpire LEONARD Tamara AUS
Umpire JOHNSTON Daniel AUS
Umpire GALLAGHER Cassidy AUS
Umpire JENNINGS Nathan AUS
Umpire HOCKING Ben AUS
Umpire O'CONNELL Deborah AUS
Appointments