2022 Hockey Australia 34+ Women's Masters Championships

Cairns, QLD

21 Sep - 1 Oct 2022

Local Time 2022-10-03 06:02:29
Senior Womens Outdoor

ACT
QLD
0 - 5
34+ Women's
VIC
WA
0 - 3
34+ Women's
ACT
NSW
1 - 2
34+ Women's
QLD
WA
3 - 1
34+ Women's
VIC
ACT
1 - 1
34+ Women's
NSW
QLD
0 - 1
34+ Women's
WA
ACT
2 - 1
34+ Women's
NSW
VIC
0 - 1
34+ Women's
QLD
VIC
5 - 2
34+ Women's
WA
NSW
2 - 1
34+ Women's
QLD
ACT
7 - 1
34+ Women's
WA
VIC
2 - 0
34+ Women's
NSW
ACT
5 - 1
34+ Women's
WA
QLD
2 - 2
34+ Women's
ACT
VIC
2 - 4
34+ Women's
QLD
NSW
3 - 1
34+ Women's
ACT
WA
1 - 5
34+ Women's
VIC
NSW
3 - 0
34+ Women's
NSW
WA
1 - 0
34+ Women's
VIC
QLD
0 - 4
34+ Women's
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate FISHER Sonya HA
Assistant Tournament Director PASCOE Robyn HA
Assistant Technical Delegate DELANEY Lynette HA
Assistant Tournament Director PLATTS Cathy HA
Assistant Tournament Director NOONAN Janice HA
Assistant Tournament Director HERON Jenny HA
Technical Officer KING Kathy AUS
Technical Officer MACMILLAN Sue AUS
Technical Officer PRESTON Tracey AUS
Technical Officer HANSEN Tricia AUS
Technical Officer HUNTER Kirsty AUS
Technical Officer OVERLACK Cheryl AUS
Technical Officer HUNTER Linda AUS
Technical Officer KENDALL Susan AUS
Technical Officer BARTYN Amanda AUS
Technical Officer MCNAMARA Megan AUS
Technical Officer MCLACHLAN Annie AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer FULLERTON Kylie AUS
Technical Officer RABLING Mary AUS
Technical Officer REIHA Emma AUS
Technical Officer CRAIG Melanie AUS
Technical Officer WHITCHURCH Maree AUS
Technical Officer BINNINGTON Izabelle AUS
Technical Officer BINNINGTON Sharon AUS
Technical Officer WATSON Marthy AUS
Technical Officer BUTLER Kristy AUS
Technical Officer WALDUCK Karin AUS
Technical Officer FINDLAY Tanya AUS
Technical Officer MACFARLANE Francesca AUS
Technical Officer CRISP Georgia AUS
Technical Officer SEYMOUR Joe AUS
Judge CREIGHTON Deborah AUS
Judge KLEINSCHMIDT Carmel AUS
Judge LOFTS Suzanne AUS
Judge MARSDEN Dianne AUS
Judge MARTIN Carolyn AUS
Judge GALLOWAY Jan AUS
Judge SHARP Danyell AUS
Judge BROWN Debbie AUS
Judge SPARKES Vicki AUS
Judge BURKE Jessica AUS
Judge SIMMONS Karen AUS
Judge GREENE Cheryl AUS
Judge CRAIG Col AUS
Judge HARTNETT Judy AUS
Judge O'CONNOR Tracey AUS
Umpires Manager GOTTING Bernadette HA
Assistant Umpires Manager BANNERMAN Robyn HA
Assistant Umpires Manager ZERNER Naomi HA
Assistant Umpires Manager BEZANT Nola HA
Assistant Umpires Manager BROWN Marilyn HA
Umpire REID Chloe AUS
Umpire WATTS Michelle AUS
Umpire WALKER Janine AUS
Umpire CLARKE Jessica AUS
Umpire CRASE Naomi AUS
Umpire CURRIE Jessica AUS
Umpire DUNCAN Sarah AUS
Umpire FINDLAY Dannan AUS
Umpire ROBSON Bernadette AUS
Umpire REYNOLDS Rachel AUS
Umpire FISCHER Tracey AUS
Umpire LITTLE Karen AUS
Umpire LE ROUX Sulette AUS
Umpire GOUGH Ariana AUS
Umpire PONZA Vanessa AUS
Umpire HEALAND Shannon AUS
Umpire HOFF Brendan AUS
Umpire HOLLIS Lisa AUS
Umpire HOLLIS Tracey AUS
Umpire NOONAN Katrina AUS
Umpire JONES Anne AUS
Umpire NIPPERESS-SIMS Christina AUS
Umpire MURPHY Cheryl AUS
Umpire KURA Helen AUS
Umpire LAIRD Deborah AUS
Umpire MAY Angela AUS
Umpire GIORLANDO Samantha AUS
Appointments