2022 Hockey Australia 40+ Women's Masters Championships

Cairns, QLD

21 Sep - 1 Oct 2022

Local Time 2022-10-03 04:56:26
Senior Womens Outdoor

VIC
TAS
1 - 1
40+ Women's
QLDM
QLDG
2 - 0
40+ Women's
NSW
ACT
3 - 0
40+ Women's
SA
WA
0 - 1
40+ Women's
NSW
WA
2 - 1
40+ Women's
VIC
ACT
3 - 0
40+ Women's
QLDG
SA
2 - 1
40+ Women's
QLDM
TAS
4 - 0
40+ Women's
TAS
SA
2 - 2
40+ Women's
QLDG
NSW
1 - 5
40+ Women's
VIC
WA
2 - 1
40+ Women's
ACT
QLDM
0 - 7
40+ Women's
NSW
TAS
2 - 2
40+ Women's
ACT
SA
1 - 3
40+ Women's
WA
QLDM
0 - 2
40+ Women's
QLDG
VIC
0 - 7
40+ Women's
VIC
NSW
1 - 0
40+ Women's
TAS
ACT
2 - 0
40+ Women's
QLDG
WA
0 - 2
40+ Women's
SA
QLDM
2 - 3
40+ Women's
ACT
QLDG
2 - 1
40+ Women's
WA
TAS
1 - 2
40+ Women's
SA
VIC
0 - 7
40+ Women's
QLDM
NSW
2 - 0
40+ Women's
NSW
SA
2 - 0
40+ Women's
WA
ACT
5 - 0
40+ Women's
TAS
QLDG
3 - 1
40+ Women's
QLDM
VIC
3 - 3
40+ Women's
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate FISHER Sonya AUS
Assistant Technical Delegate DELANEY Lynette AUS
Technical Officer KING Kathryn AUS
Technical Officer MACMILLAN Sue AUS
Technical Officer PRESTON Tracey AUS
Technical Officer HANSEN Patricia AUS
Technical Officer PLATTS Cathy AUS
Technical Officer HERON Jenny AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Robyn AUS
Technical Officer HUNTER Kirsty AUS
Technical Officer OVERLACK Cheryl AUS
Technical Officer HUNTER Linda AUS
Technical Officer NOONAN Janice AUS
Technical Officer KENDALL Susan AUS
Technical Officer BARTYN Amanda AUS
Technical Officer MCNAMARA Megan AUS
Technical Officer MCLACHLAN Annie AUS
Technical Officer LENNIE Ann AUS
Technical Officer FULLERTON Kylie AUS
Technical Officer RABLING Mary AUS
Technical Officer REIHA Emma AUS
Technical Officer CRAIG Melanie AUS
Technical Officer WHITCHURCH Maree AUS
Technical Officer BINNINGTON Izabelle AUS
Technical Officer BINNINGTON Sharon AUS
Technical Officer WATSON Marthy AUS
Technical Officer BUTLER Kristy AUS
Technical Officer WALDUCK Karin AUS
Technical Officer FINDLAY Tanya AUS
Technical Officer MACFARLANE Francesca AUS
Technical Officer CRISP Georgia AUS
Technical Officer SEYMOUR Joe AUS
Judge CREIGHTON Deborah AUS
Judge KLEINSCHMIDT Carmel AUS
Judge LOFTS Suzanne AUS
Judge MARSDEN Dianne AUS
Judge MARTIN Carolyn AUS
Judge GALLOWAY Jan AUS
Judge SHARP Danyell AUS
Judge BROWN Debbie AUS
Judge SPARKES Vicki AUS
Judge BURKE Jessica AUS
Judge SIMMONS Karen AUS
Judge GREENE Cheryl AUS
Judge CRAIG Col AUS
Judge HARTNETT Judy AUS
Judge O'CONNOR Tracey AUS
Umpires Manager GOTTING Bernadette AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager BANNERMAN Robyn AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager ZERNER Naomi AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager BEZANT Nola AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager BROWN Marilyn AUS
Umpire REID Chloe AUS
Umpire WATTS Michelle AUS
Umpire WALKER Janine AUS
Umpire CLARKE Jessica AUS
Umpire CRASE Naomi AUS
Umpire CURRIE Jessica AUS
Umpire DUNCAN Sarah AUS
Umpire FINDLAY Dannan AUS
Umpire ROBSON Bernadette AUS
Umpire REYNOLDS Rachel AUS
Umpire FISCHER Tracey AUS
Umpire LITTLE Karen AUS
Umpire LE ROUX Sulette AUS
Umpire GOUGH Ariana AUS
Umpire PONZA Vanessa AUS
Umpire HEALAND Shannon AUS
Umpire HOFF Brendan AUS
Umpire HOLLIS Lisa AUS
Umpire HOLLIS Tracey AUS
Umpire NOONAN Katrina AUS
Umpire JONES Anne AUS
Umpire NIPPERESS-SIMS Christina AUS
Umpire MURPHY Cheryl AUS
Umpire KURA Helen AUS
Umpire LAIRD Deborah AUS
Umpire MAY Angela AUS
Umpire GIORLANDO Samantha AUS
Appointments