2016 Under 18 Women's Championships

Launceston, TAS

8 - 17 Jul 2016

Local Time 2018-11-16 08:09:51

NSW Blue
QLD 2
6 - 1 (3 - 1)
Pool B
VIC Blue
TAS
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool B
NT
WA
0 - 5 (0 - 4)
Pool B
QLD 1
ACT
6 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
VIC White
NSW State
0 - 10 (0 - 3)
Pool A
QLD 2
WA
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool B
VIC White
QLD 1
0 - 6 (0 - 3)
Pool A
SA
ACT
4 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool A
NT
VIC Blue
0 - 10 (0 - 5)
Pool B
NSW Blue
TAS
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool B
VIC Blue
NSW Blue
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool B
NSW State
ACT
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool A
QLD 1
SA
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
WA
TAS
4 - 2 (2 - 0)
Pool B
QLD 2
NT
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool B
TAS
NT
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool 9 -11, Pool B
VIC Blue
WA
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
NT
NSW Blue
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool B
QLD 1
NSW State
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Pool A
VIC White
SA
0 - 4 (0 - 4)
Pool A
TAS
QLD 2
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
QLD 2
VIC Blue
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
Pool B
WA
NSW Blue
7 - 3 (5 - 0)
Pool B
ACT
VIC White
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
NSW State
SA
3 - 2 (3 - 1)
Pool A
VIC White
NT
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Pool 9 -11
SA
NSW Blue
2 - 5 (1 - 4)
Classification
QLD 2
ACT
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Classification
NSW State
WA
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Semi Final 1
VIC Blue
QLD 1
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Semi Final 2
NSW Blue
QLD 2
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Classification 5 v 6
VIC White
TAS
1 - 6 (0 - 3)
Pool 9 -11
SA
ACT
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Classification 7 v 8
WA
VIC Blue
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Bronze Medal
NSW State
QLD 1
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Gold Medal
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Tasmania 2 1 1 0 5 4
2 Northern Territory 2 1 1 0 4 4
3 Victoria White 2 0 0 2 -9 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 New South Wales State 4 4 0 0 18 12
2 Queensland 1 4 3 0 1 13 9
3 South Australia 4 2 0 2 4 6
4 Australian Capital Territory 4 1 0 3 -14 3
5 Victoria White 4 0 0 4 -21 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Victoria Blue 5 5 0 0 15 15
2 Western Australia 5 4 0 1 11 12
3 Queensland 2 5 2 0 3 -3 6
4 New South Wales Blue 5 1 1 3 -2 4
5 Tasmania 5 1 1 3 -3 4
6 Northern Territory 5 0 2 3 -18 2
Matches
16 Nov
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
17 Jul
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
16:00 NSW State - QLD 1 Gold Medal 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1
13:45 WA - VIC Blue Bronze Medal 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1
13:00 SA - ACT Classification 7 v 8 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Official Pitch 2
11:00 VIC White - TAS Classification 1 - 6 (0 - 3) Official Pitch 2
09:30 NSW Blue - QLD 2 Classification 5 v 6 2 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
ARNOTT Alice NSW State 6 3 0 9
RUSS Bethany VIC Blue 5 3 1 9
WOLLSTEIN Katie QLD 1 4 2 0 6
CONWAY Sophie QLD 2 4 1 0 5
GIBBS Annie WA 4 1 0 5
HAAS Molly TAS 3 2 0 5
LEWIS Cody SA 3 2 0 5
SMITH Maddison NSW Blue 0 5 0 5
BUTTERWORTH Jessica NT 3 1 0 4
LIDBETTER Erin NT 1 3 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
New South Wales State NSW State 17 7 0 24
Western Australia WA 14 8 0 22
Victoria Blue VIC Blue 13 6 1 20
New South Wales Blue NSW Blue 11 7 1 19
Queensland 1 QLD 1 13 6 0 19
Queensland 2 QLD 2 11 6 0 17
Tasmania TAS 9 5 0 14
South Australia SA 8 4 0 12
Northern Territory NT 4 4 0 8
Australian Capital Territory ACT 3 2 0 5
Victoria White VIC White 1 0 0 1
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
Queensland 1 QLD 1 1
New South Wales State NSW State 2
Western Australia WA 3
Victoria Blue VIC Blue 4
Queensland 2 QLD 2 5
New South Wales Blue NSW Blue 6
Australian Capital Territory ACT 7
South Australia SA 8
Tasmania TAS 9
Northern Territory NT 10
Victoria White VIC White 11
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer ARNOTT Alice New South Wales State
Leading Goalscorer RUSS Bethany Victoria Blue

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 8 Jul 2016 09:00 QLD 1 v ACT (Pool A) 6 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup QLD 1 Lineup ACT Statistics
2 8 Jul 2016 11:00 VIC White v NSW State (Pool A) 0 - 10 (0 - 3) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup VIC White Lineup NSW State Statistics
3 8 Jul 2016 13:00 NSW Blue v QLD 2 (Pool B) 6 - 1 (3 - 1) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup NSW Blue Lineup QLD 2 Statistics
4 8 Jul 2016 15:00 VIC Blue v TAS (Pool B) 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup VIC Blue Lineup TAS Statistics
5 8 Jul 2016 17:00 NT v WA (Pool B) 0 - 5 (0 - 4) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup NT Lineup WA Statistics
6 9 Jul 2016 09:30 VIC White v QLD 1 (Pool A) 0 - 6 (0 - 3) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup VIC White Lineup QLD 1 Statistics
7 9 Jul 2016 11:30 SA v ACT (Pool A) 4 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup SA Lineup ACT Statistics
8 9 Jul 2016 13:30 NT v VIC Blue (Pool B) 0 - 10 (0 - 5) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NT Lineup VIC Blue Statistics
9 9 Jul 2016 15:30 NSW Blue v TAS (Pool B) 1 - 3 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NSW Blue Lineup TAS Statistics
10 9 Jul 2016 17:30 QLD 2 v WA (Pool B) 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup QLD 2 Lineup WA Statistics
11 10 Jul 2016 09:00 NSW State v ACT (Pool A) 6 - 0 (4 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup NSW State Lineup ACT Statistics
12 10 Jul 2016 11:00 QLD 1 v SA (Pool A) 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup QLD 1 Lineup SA Statistics
13 10 Jul 2016 13:00 QLD 2 v NT (Pool B) 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup QLD 2 Lineup NT Statistics
14 10 Jul 2016 15:00 WA v TAS (Pool B) 4 - 2 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup WA Lineup TAS Statistics
15 10 Jul 2016 17:00 VIC Blue v NSW Blue (Pool B) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup VIC Blue Lineup NSW Blue Statistics
16 12 Jul 2016 09:30 TAS v NT (Pool B, Pool 9 -11) 2 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup TAS Lineup NT Statistics
21 13 Jul 2016 09:00 VIC Blue v WA (Pool B) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup VIC Blue Lineup WA Statistics
22 13 Jul 2016 11:00 TAS v QLD 2 (Pool B) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup TAS Lineup QLD 2 Statistics
23 13 Jul 2016 13:00 NT v NSW Blue (Pool B) 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup NT Lineup NSW Blue Statistics
24 13 Jul 2016 15:00 QLD 1 v NSW State (Pool A) 1 - 2 (0 - 2) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup QLD 1 Lineup NSW State Statistics
25 13 Jul 2016 17:00 VIC White v SA (Pool A) 0 - 4 (0 - 4) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup VIC White Lineup SA Statistics
17 14 Jul 2016 09:30 QLD 2 v VIC Blue (Pool B) 2 - 4 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup QLD 2 Lineup VIC Blue Statistics
18 14 Jul 2016 11:30 WA v NSW Blue (Pool B) 7 - 3 (5 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup WA Lineup NSW Blue Statistics
19 14 Jul 2016 13:30 ACT v VIC White (Pool A) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup ACT Lineup VIC White Statistics
20 14 Jul 2016 15:30 NSW State v SA (Pool A) 3 - 2 (3 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NSW State Lineup SA Statistics
26 16 Jul 2016 09:30 VIC White v NT (Pool 9 -11) 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup VIC White Lineup NT Statistics
27 16 Jul 2016 11:30 SA v NSW Blue (Classification) 2 - 5 (1 - 4) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup SA Lineup NSW Blue Statistics
28 16 Jul 2016 13:30 QLD 2 v ACT (Classification) 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup QLD 2 Lineup ACT Statistics
29 16 Jul 2016 15:30 NSW State v WA (Semi Final 1) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NSW State Lineup WA Statistics
30 16 Jul 2016 17:30 VIC Blue v QLD 1 (Semi Final 2) 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup VIC Blue Lineup QLD 1 Statistics
38 17 Jul 2016 09:30 NSW Blue v QLD 2 (Classification 5 v 6) 2 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NSW Blue Lineup QLD 2 Statistics
36 17 Jul 2016 11:00 VIC White v TAS (Pool 9 -11) 1 - 6 (0 - 3) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup VIC White Lineup TAS Statistics
37 17 Jul 2016 13:00 SA v ACT (Classification 7 v 8) 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup SA Lineup ACT Statistics
39 17 Jul 2016 13:45 WA v VIC Blue (Bronze Medal) 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup WA Lineup VIC Blue Statistics
40 17 Jul 2016 16:00 NSW State v QLD 1 (Gold Medal) 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NSW State Lineup QLD 1 Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 8 after 35 games played - July 17
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
ARNOTT Alice New South Wales State 6 3 0 9
RUSS Bethany Victoria Blue 5 3 1 9
WOLLSTEIN Katie Queensland 1 4 2 0 6
CONWAY Sophie Queensland 2 4 1 0 5
GIBBS Annie Western Australia 4 1 0 5
HAAS Molly Tasmania 3 2 0 5
LEWIS Cody South Australia 3 2 0 5
SMITH Maddison New South Wales Blue 0 5 0 5
BUTTERWORTH Jessica Northern Territory 3 1 0 4
LIDBETTER Erin Northern Territory 1 3 0 4
NELSON Matilda Western Australia 3 1 0 4
PUNCH Jemma Queensland 2 2 2 0 4
SCUTT Annabelle Tasmania 3 1 0 4
STEEL Kendall New South Wales State 3 1 0 4
CALLANDER Jade New South Wales Blue 3 0 0 3
DEACON Ashleigh Australian Capital Territory 3 0 0 3
FIDOE Sophie Western Australia 2 1 0 3
HESS Lauren Queensland 2 0 3 0 3
HOPKINS Georgia Victoria Blue 0 3 0 3
MALONE Ambrosia Queensland 1 3 0 0 3
MCBURNIE Ashlyn Queensland 1 2 1 0 3
CONSTANCE Talia New South Wales State 1 1 0 2
DELBRIDGE Alex New South Wales State 2 0 0 2
DOWNES Olivia Victoria Blue 2 0 0 2
HARDY Cori New South Wales Blue 2 0 0 2
HERBERT Shannan South Australia 2 0 0 2
LEE Kaitlyn New South Wales Blue 0 1 1 2
LENDON Meagan Victoria Blue 2 0 0 2
LEWIS Molly Tasmania 1 1 0 2
LIVESEY Charlee Queensland 1 1 1 0 2
MCLAREN Courtney Queensland 1 1 1 0 2
MORGAN Phillipa Western Australia 0 2 0 2
ROGERS-UFF Sage Western Australia 2 0 0 2
SHAND Hattie South Australia 1 1 0 2
SOMERVILLE Karri Western Australia 0 2 0 2
WADDELL Emily New South Wales Blue 1 1 0 2
WILSON Abigail New South Wales State 1 1 0 2
ANDERSON Brooke Victoria Blue 1 0 0 1
Barbetti Ashleigh Western Australia 1 0 0 1
BARRETT Lucy Western Australia 0 1 0 1
BLAMEY Morgan New South Wales State 1 0 0 1
BOSMAN Clare New South Wales Blue 1 0 0 1
BROWN Rhyleigh Queensland 2 1 0 0 1
CAMERON Erin South Australia 1 0 0 1
CHAFFEY Emily New South Wales State 1 0 0 1
CORCORAN Emma New South Wales State 0 1 0 1
DONNOLLEY Sarah New South Wales Blue 1 0 0 1
ELEISON Layla Queensland 1 1 0 0 1
HEAD Lauren Victoria White 1 0 0 1
HEMMINGWAY Jaime New South Wales Blue 1 0 0 1
HOLLAND-SMITH Kate South Australia 1 0 0 1
HUGHES Kelsey New South Wales Blue 1 0 0 1
HUTTON Jacqui Western Australia 1 0 0 1
JAMES Carly Victoria Blue 1 0 0 1
JOHNSTON Claudia New South Wales Blue 1 0 0 1
MARTIN Veronica New South Wales State 1 0 0 1
McCANN Sarah-Jane Queensland 2 1 0 0 1
MCINTYRE Selina Queensland 2 1 0 0 1
NEWTON Alexandra South Australia 0 1 0 1
NICHOLLS Gabby Queensland 1 1 0 0 1
O'BRIEN Ebony Queensland 2 1 0 0 1
O'CONOR Camille Tasmania 1 0 0 1
PAYNTER Nellie Tasmania 1 0 0 1
RADCLIFFE Georgia New South Wales State 1 0 0 1
ROBINSON Phoebe Victoria Blue 1 0 0 1
ROCKLIFF Renee Western Australia 1 0 0 1
RONNFELDT Grace Australian Capital Territory 0 1 0 1
SADDLER Chloe Queensland 2 1 0 0 1
SMART Zoe Queensland 1 0 1 0 1
UTRI Aisling Victoria Blue 1 0 0 1
WILLIAMS Nicola Australian Capital Territory 0 1 0 1
WOOTTON Lucy Tasmania 0 1 0 1
    104 55 2 161
Cards
Day 8 after 35 games played - July 17
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Australian Capital Territory 1 WILLIAMS Nicola 0 1 0
Australian Capital Territory 8 PRICE Aleisha 0 1 0
Australian Capital Territory 12 ROBINSON Renae 0 0 2
New South Wales Blue 4 BOSMAN Clare 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 5 JOHNSTON Claudia 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 8 HARDY Cori 0 1 1
New South Wales Blue 11 JANES Rebecca 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 15 CALLANDER Jade 0 0 2
New South Wales Blue 27 SUTTON Brianna 0 0 1
New South Wales State 5 ARNOTT Alice 0 0 2
New South Wales State 9 WILLIAMS Neva 0 0 1
New South Wales State 12 STEEL Kendall 0 1 0
New South Wales State 18 MARTIN Veronica 0 0 1
New South Wales State 21 BIRMINGHAM Brianna 0 0 1
New South Wales State 25 DOOLAN Abigail 0 1 0
Northern Territory 5 DUCKWORTH Kellie 0 0 1
Northern Territory 6 TAYLOR Abbie 0 1 0
Northern Territory 7 REGAN Scout 0 1 0
Northern Territory 8 BUTTERWORTH Jessica 0 1 0
Northern Territory 10 GRAF Georgia 0 0 1
Northern Territory 12 STEPHENSON Emily 0 0 1
Queensland 1 17 LAMMIE Abbey 0 0 1
Queensland 2 5 McCANN Sarah-Jane 0 0 3
Queensland 2 20 CONWAY Sophie 0 0 1
Queensland 2 22 HESS Lauren 0 1 0
Queensland 2 29 SADDLER Chloe 0 0 2
South Australia 3 CAMERON Erin 0 0 1
South Australia 9 EDMONDS Laura 0 0 1
South Australia 16 SHAND Hattie 0 0 2
Tasmania 2 O'CONOR Camille 0 0 1
Tasmania 15 GRANT Miranda 0 1 0
Tasmania 20 WOOTTON Lucy 0 1 0
Victoria Blue 4 O'BRIEN Claire 0 0 1
Victoria Blue 5 HATTON Emma 0 0 1
Victoria Blue 13 GUY Rachael 0 0 1
Victoria Blue 14 RUSS Bethany 0 0 1
Victoria Blue 17 UTRI Aisling 0 0 1
Victoria White 3 HEAD Lauren 0 0 1
Victoria White 6 OCHSENBEIN Harriet 0 0 2
Victoria White 7 AMIET Nicole 0 0 1
Western Australia 1 BARBETTI Tenille 0 0 1
Western Australia 2 BARRETT Lucy 0 1 0
Western Australia 5 FOSTER Sara 0 0 1
Western Australia 6 Barbetti Ashleigh 0 0 2
Western Australia 7 MORGAN Phillipa 0 1 2
Western Australia 9 FAICHNEY Ciara 0 1 0
Western Australia 11 FIDOE Sophie 0 1 1
      0 15 45
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
Queensland 1 QLD 1 1
New South Wales State NSW State 2
Western Australia WA 3
Victoria Blue VIC Blue 4
Queensland 2 QLD 2 5
New South Wales Blue NSW Blue 6
Australian Capital Territory ACT 7
South Australia SA 8
Tasmania TAS 9
Northern Territory NT 10
Victoria White VIC White 11
Pool Standings

Pool 9 -11

Day 8 after 35 games played - July 17
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Tasmania 2 1 1 0 8 3 5 4
2 Northern Territory 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
3 Victoria White 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0

Pool A

Day 8 after 35 games played - July 17
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 New South Wales State 4 4 0 0 21 3 18 12
2 Queensland 1 4 3 0 1 15 2 13 9
3 South Australia 4 2 0 2 10 6 4 6
4 Australian Capital Territory 4 1 0 3 2 16 -14 3
5 Victoria White 4 0 0 4 0 21 -21 0

Pool B

Day 8 after 35 games played - July 17
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Victoria Blue 5 5 0 0 19 4 15 15
2 Western Australia 5 4 0 1 19 8 11 12
3 Queensland 2 5 2 0 3 11 14 -3 6
4 New South Wales Blue 5 1 1 3 12 14 -2 4
5 Tasmania 5 1 1 3 8 11 -3 4
6 Northern Territory 5 0 2 3 4 22 -18 2
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director DOLLIN Cheryl AUS
Assistant Tournament Director KITCHENER Mark AUS
Technical Officer ALEXANDER Sandra AUS
Technical Officer ALLEN Geoffrey AUS
Technical Officer ALLISON Mollie AUS
Technical Officer BADHAM Luke AUS
Technical Officer BECKETT Raelene AUS
Technical Officer BROWN Declan AUS
Technical Officer BURGESS Deb AUS
Technical Officer CALLENDER Phillip AUS
Technical Officer CARLESS Stuart AUS
Technical Officer COMMINS Joshua AUS
Technical Officer CORNELIUS Damon AUS
Technical Officer COSTELLO Ayden AUS
Technical Officer CROMARTY Bill AUS
Technical Officer CROMARTY Penny AUS
Technical Officer CROSS Gai AUS
Technical Officer DAWBER Karen AUS
Technical Officer DE PAOLI Amy AUS
Technical Officer DE PAOLI Sandra AUS
Technical Officer DEEGAN Bradley AUS
Technical Officer DRAY Simon AUS
Technical Officer DUFFY Nic AUS
Technical Officer FAZACKERLEY Lewis AUS
Technical Officer FRASER David AUS
Technical Officer GIBSON Janine AUS
Technical Officer GOODSELL Ross AUS
Technical Officer GRANT Christine AUS
Technical Officer HARDY Sharlene AUS
Technical Officer HARRIS Fiona AUS
Technical Officer HART Elise AUS
Technical Officer HART Michael AUS
Technical Officer HART Stephanie AUS
Technical Officer HEATHORN Derrick AUS
Technical Officer HICKMAN David AUS
Technical Officer HICKMAN Fiona AUS
Technical Officer HOSKING Janine AUS
Technical Officer IRVINE Wendy AUS
Technical Officer JENKINS Angela AUS
Technical Officer KERRISON Bridget AUS
Technical Officer KERRISON Marcel AUS
Technical Officer KILLALEA Ben AUS
Technical Officer LEWIS Kym AUS
Technical Officer LEWIS Lee AUS
Technical Officer LUCAS-BANKS Jane AUS
Technical Officer MADDOCK Margot AUS
Technical Officer MAY Liz AUS
Technical Officer MOORE Myles AUS
Technical Officer NIELSEN Janette AUS
Technical Officer PARTNER Mark AUS
Technical Officer PARTRIDGE Moira AUS
Technical Officer PETTERWOOD Athlene AUS
Technical Officer PETTERWOOD Grant AUS
Technical Officer PINNINGTON Isaac AUS
Technical Officer RICHARDSON Leigh AUS
Technical Officer RICHARDSON Nigel AUS
Technical Officer ROBNIK Daniel AUS
Technical Officer SEXTON James AUS
Technical Officer SHERRIFF Richard AUS
Technical Officer SHORT Andrea AUS
Technical Officer SMITH Lorraine AUS
Technical Officer SPOTTSWOOD Mike AUS
Technical Officer TREANOR Alexander AUS
Technical Officer van NEIKERK Etienne AUS
Technical Officer van WINDEN Alanna AUS
Technical Officer WALKER Maddie AUS
Technical Officer WITHINGTON Stuart AUS
Technical Officer WOLFE Kerralyn AUS
Technical Officer WOOLLEY Minka AUS
Umpires Manager ASHTON-LUCY Julie AUS
Umpires Manager STREET Angela AUS
Umpire ABELL Kiahni AUS
Umpire BROWN Nicola AUS
Umpire FOX Jessica AUS
Umpire GALLAGHER Cassidy AUS
Umpire MANHIRE Chantel AUS
Umpire MAY Angela AUS
Umpire McNAMARA Miranda AUS
Umpire NUNN Emily AUS
Umpire OGDEN Emily AUS
Umpire PEARSON Alissia AUS
Umpire TODD Kimberleigh AUS
Umpire WELLHAM Brydie AUS
Umpire YEARBURY Monique AUS
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
16 TAS v NT (Pool 9 -11, Pool B)
09:30:00
BROWN Nicola MANHIRE Chantel KERRISON Marcel MAY Angela
YEARBURY Monique KERRISON Bridget  
Locations

Launceston Hockey Centre

7 Glen Esk Ln, St Leonards TAS 7250, Australia
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2016-07-08 5 5 / 5 / 5
2016-07-09 5 5 / 5 / 5
2016-07-10 5 5 / 5 / 5
2016-07-12 1 1 / 1 / 1
2016-07-13 5 5 / 5 / 5
2016-07-14 4 4 / 4 / 4
2016-07-16 5 5 / 5 / 5
2016-07-17 5 5 / 5 / 5