Details Date/Time Teams Pitch Status Scoreline
Senior Mens Outdoor 29 Sep 2019 14:30 NSW PRIDE v ADELAIDE FIRE (Home & Away) Sy-Ol-Pa-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 2 - 1 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 5 Oct 2019 15:30 CANBERRA CHILL v NSW PRIDE (Home & Away) Na-Ho-Ce-Ly-Ca - Carter Official 0 - 7 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 12 Oct 2019 13:00 NSW PRIDE v TASSIE TIGERS (Home & Away) Sy-Ol-Pa-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 4 - 2 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 20 Oct 2019 14:30 NSW PRIDE v HC MELBOURNE (Home & Away) Sy-Ol-Pa-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 6 - 1 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 26 Oct 2019 14:00 THUNDERSTICKS v NSW PRIDE (Home & Away) Pe-Ho-St - Pitch 1 Official 1 - 8 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 2 Nov 2019 16:30 BRISBANE BLAZE v NSW PRIDE (Home & Away) Br-St-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 0 - 5 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 9 Nov 2019 13:00 NSW PRIDE v HC MELBOURNE (Semi-Final 1) Sy-Ol-Pa-Ho-Ce - Pitch 1 Official 6 - 2 Lineup
Senior Mens Outdoor 16 Nov 2019 14:00 NSW PRIDE v BRISBANE BLAZE (Grand Final) SNHC - Pitch 1 Official 8 - 3 Lineup
Shirt # Player Age * Goals Games Played Current Caps
1 SHARP Lachlan 22 1 7 15 (NSW 8, NSW PRIDE 7)
2 CRAIG Tom 24 3 8 12 (NSW 4, NSW PRIDE 8)
3 BJ Bruton (GK) 28 0 1 1
4 CARR Lain 19 0 0 0
5 THOMAS Ash (GK) 24 0 7 19 (NSW 12, NSW PRIDE 7)
6 DAWSON Matthew 25 1 8 19 (NSW 11, NSW PRIDE 8)
7 DAINE Richards 20 0 1 1
8 STEWART Nathanael 23 1 7 7
11 DILLON Hayden 22 0 5 9 (NSW 4, NSW PRIDE 5)
12 LOVETT Kurt 22 8 8 20 (NSW 12, NSW PRIDE 8)
13 GOVERS Blake 23 12 5 16 (AUS 0, NSW 11, NSW PRIDE 5)
18 WHITE Tristan 29 0 6 18 (NSW 12, NSW PRIDE 6)
19 HAYES Jack 25 2 8 21 (NSW 13, NSW PRIDE 8)
20 WILLOTT Ky 18 4 6 8 (NSW 2, NSW PRIDE 6)
22 OGILVIE Flynn 26 3 7 11 (NSW 4, NSW PRIDE 7)
23 PROCTOR Ryan 24 0 8 21 (ACT 7, NSW 6, NSW PRIDE 8)
24 MARTIN Dylan 21 0 6 17 (ACT 7, NSW 4, NSW PRIDE 6)
26 HAZELL Ehren 20 1 3 4 (NSW 1, NSW PRIDE 3)
28 GRAY Sam 20 0 3 4 (NSW 1, NSW PRIDE 3)
29 BRAND Timothy 20 10 8 19 (NSW 11, NSW PRIDE 8)
  46  
* As of 2019-09-29

Name Role
PSARAKIS James Team Leader
WILLOTT David Team Manager
LIVERMORE Brent Head Coach
GREEN Robert Assistant Coach
AITKEN Corrina Physiotherapist
MORELAND Phil Physical Trainer
MARSHALL Sam Video Technician