2018 Men's Australian Hockey League (AHL)

Various, Australia

6 - 28 Oct 2018

Local Time 2020-04-09 00:57:51
Senior Mens Outdoor

NSW
QLD
4 - 6
Pool A
TAS
ACT
5 - 1
Pool A
SA
WA
3 - 5
Pool B
NT
VIC
4 - 12
Pool B
VIC
WA
2 - 4
Pool B
SA
NT
5 - 0
Pool B
ACT
QLD
5 - 2
Pool A
TAS
NSW
5 - 4
Pool A
ACT
NSW
3 - 1
Pool A
WA
NT
10 - 3
Pool B
QLD
TAS
1 - 5
Pool A
VIC
SA
13 - 0
Pool B
ACT
SA
7 - 0
QF2
TAS
NT
11 - 0
QF1
WA
NSW
2 - 10
QF4
VIC
QLD
5 - 6
QF3
NT
VIC
0 - 11
CL1
SA
WA
4 - 3
CL2
TAS
QLD
3 - 9
SF1
ACT
NSW
1 - 10
SF2
VIC
SA
8 - 1
Men's Classification 5v6
NT
WA
2 - 3
Men's Classification 7v8
TAS
ACT
1 - 0
Men's Bronze
QLD
NSW
5 - 3
Men's Gold
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate BURT Josh AUS
Technical Officer GUPTE Rebekah AUS
Technical Officer CASSIDY Michelle AUS
Technical Officer LIEBENBERG Kerry AUS
Technical Officer DELANEY Lynette AUS
Technical Officer DE LACY Peter AUS
Technical Officer MONAGHAN Kim AUS
Technical Officer CORREIA Jared AUS
Technical Officer NORTHCOTE Kevin AUS
Technical Officer O'REILLY Scott AUS
Technical Officer MOORE Brendan AUS
Technical Officer WELLS Greer AUS
Technical Officer BROWN Brent AUS
Technical Officer STANDLEY Tammy AUS
Technical Officer STEWART James AUS
Technical Officer PASCOE Sharon AUS
Judge OGDEN Nicola AUS
Judge HART Michael AUS
Judge HEINRICH Brownyn AUS
Judge JOHNSTON Craig AUS
Judge JONG Tania AUS
Judge KITCHENER Mark AUS
Judge STROEHER Sarah AUS
Judge APPS Matthew AUS
Judge MAY Liz AUS
Judge MONFRIES Leanne AUS
Judge GREGORY Robert AUS
Judge SHEPPARD Sarah AUS
Judge ABRAMS John AUS
Judge LIGGINS James AUS
Judge BURNS Jennifer AUS
Judge BERRY Ian AUS
Judge DELANEY Victoria AUS
Judge DOLLIN Cheryl AUS
Judge DALTON Deb AUS
Judge FOLEY Suzi AUS
Judge FISHER Sonya AUS
Judge FREEMAN Carly AUS
Judge GAWTHORNE Derek AUS
Judge GEEVES Jenny AUS
Umpires Manager STREET Angela AUS
Umpires Manager GRIME Murray AUS
Umpires Manager MARSH Gary AUS
Umpires Manager WOOLLEY Minka AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager WILSON Stacey AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager BEZANT Nola AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager SNELL Wayne AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager SAUNDERS David AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager ROACH Lisa AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager PRIOR Don AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager GENTLES David AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager MCLEAN Michael AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager Gary BELDER AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager Lynn COWIE-MCALISTER AUS
Umpire KEARNS Adam AUS
Umpire BROWN Nicola AUS
Umpire FARNILL Michelle AUS
Umpire BRIDGFORD David AUS
Umpire Stephen ROGERS AUS
Umpire DAVIS Caroline AUS
Umpire JENNINGS Nathan AUS
Umpire SHARPE Stirling AUS
Umpire TODD Kimberleigh AUS
Umpire TRIVIC Melissa AUS
Umpire UNKLES James AUS
Umpire VERSTEEGH Stephen AUS
Umpire BERNDT Lauren AUS
Umpire HOCKING Ben AUS
Umpire SHEAHAN Timothy AUS
Umpire SEYMOUR Kylie AUS
Umpire GOTTING Aaron AUS
Umpire CLAXTON Matthew AUS
Umpire MURRIE Rhiannon AUS
Umpire NEUMANN Aleisha AUS
Umpire NEWMAN Zeke AUS
Umpire CHANDLER Kerryl AUS
Umpire CARROLL Emily AUS
Umpire PANGRAZIO Bernadette AUS
Umpire DE YOUNG Ben AUS
Umpire PULLMAN Tim AUS
Umpire ROBERTSON Kristy AUS
Umpire LEONARD Tamara AUS
Appointments
2018-10-21
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
12 VIC v SA (Pool B)
15:30:00
UNKLES James (AUS) HOCKING Ben (AUS) PASCOE Sharon (AUS) O'REILLY Scott (AUS)
SHEAHAN Timothy (AUS) DELANEY Victoria (AUS)