2021 Under 15 Girls Outdoor Championship

Bathurst, NSW

9 - 15 Apr 2021

Local Time 2021-04-23 05:42:12
Under 15 Womens Outdoor

VIC
WAB
3 - 2
Pool A
QLDM
SA
8 - 2
Pool A
NSWB
TAS
5 - 0
Pool A
NSWS
NT
3 - 0
Pool B
QLDG
VIC DEV
4 - 0
Pool B
WAG
ACT
7 - 0
Pool B
VIC
SA
7 - 0
Pool A
QLDM
TAS
4 - 0
Pool A
WAB
NSWB
1 - 0
Pool A
NSWS
VIC DEV
14 - 0
Pool B
WAG
NT
3 - 1
Pool B
ACT
QLDG
0 - 1
Pool B
TAS
SA
2 - 2
Pool A
WAB
QLDM
0 - 7
Pool A
NSWB
VIC
1 - 3
Pool A
ACT
NSWS
0 - 5
Pool B
QLDG
WAG
0 - 1
Pool B
TAS
WAB
0 - 2
Pool A
QLDM
VIC
5 - 0
Pool A
SA
NSWB
1 - 1
Pool A
NSWS
WAG
3 - 3
Pool B
VIC DEV
ACT
2 - 1
Pool B
NT
QLDG
0 - 2
Pool B
VIC DEV
NT
0 - 1
Pool B
NT
ACT
0 - 2
Pool B
VIC
TAS
2 - 0
Pool A
NSWB
QLDM
1 - 8
Pool A
SA
WAB
1 - 0
Pool A
WAG
VIC DEV
4 - 2
Pool B
QLDG
NSWS
0 - 5
Pool B
NSWB
VIC DEV
2 - 0
SF5
ACT
TAS
2 - 0
SF6
QLDG
SA
5 - 0
SF4
QLDM
WAG
0 - 1
SF1
WAB
NT
1 - 1 (3 - 2 SO)
SF3
NSWS
VIC
0 - 0 (5 - 2 SO)
SF2
VIC DEV
TAS
1 - 1
Class 11/12
NT
SA
1 - 0
Class 7/8
QLDM
VIC
4 - 1
Bronze Medal
WAB
QLDG
2 - 1
Class 5/6
NSWB
ACT
2 - 1
Class 9/10
WAG
NSWS
3 - 5
Gold Medal
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director MONAGHAN Kim AUS
Assistant Tournament Director APPS Matthew AUS
Assistant Tournament Director BURNS Jennifer AUS
Technical Officer FLACK Jodie AUS
Technical Officer TRENERY Michael AUS
Technical Officer THURTELL Karen AUS
Technical Officer TAYLOR Helen AUS
Technical Officer PRESS Innalla AUS
Technical Officer PORTER Fiona AUS
Technical Officer NEWMAN John AUS
Technical Officer LONG Jillian AUS
Technical Officer GOTTSCHAU Lauren AUS
Technical Officer WILLIAMS Allison AUS
Technical Officer DOLLIN Cheryl AUS
Technical Officer BROWN Ange AUS
Technical Officer DENT Amarlie AUS
Technical Officer CREBBIN Jason AUS
Technical Officer BURGES Amanda AUS
Judge WEST Millie AUS
Judge AUSTEN Angela AUS
Judge CROSSMAN Shane AUS
Judge CHIU-CHONG Carol AUS
Umpires Manager HILL Lyn AUS
Umpires Manager MCLEAN Michael AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager JAMES Dane AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager COWAN Vicki AUS
Umpire STANDISH Maya AUS
Umpire WALKER Natalie AUS
Umpire STEINHARDT Sarah AUS
Umpire DUNCAN Sarah AUS
Umpire STAINES Jemaya AUS
Umpire SMITH-GANDER Madeline AUS
Umpire CLARIDGE Cortney AUS
Umpire DOOLEY Madeline AUS
Umpire JONG Andrea AUS
Umpire GOUGH Ariana AUS
Umpire FLOKSTRA Annemijn AUS
Umpire PORTER Erin AUS
Appointments
2021-04-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
18 VIC DEV v NT (Pool B)
09:40:00
STEINHARDT Sarah (AUS) DUNCAN Sarah (AUS) BURNS Jennifer (AUS) APPS Matthew (AUS)
SMITH-GANDER Madeline (AUS)