2021 Under 15 Girls Outdoor Championship

Bathurst, NSW

9 - 15 Apr 2021

Local Time 2021-04-23 06:01:25
Under 15 Womens Outdoor

VIC
WAB
3 - 2
Pool A
QLDM
SA
8 - 2
Pool A
NSWB
TAS
5 - 0
Pool A
NSWS
NT
3 - 0
Pool B
QLDG
VIC DEV
4 - 0
Pool B
WAG
ACT
7 - 0
Pool B
VIC
SA
7 - 0
Pool A
QLDM
TAS
4 - 0
Pool A
WAB
NSWB
1 - 0
Pool A
NSWS
VIC DEV
14 - 0
Pool B
WAG
NT
3 - 1
Pool B
ACT
QLDG
0 - 1
Pool B
TAS
SA
2 - 2
Pool A
WAB
QLDM
0 - 7
Pool A
NSWB
VIC
1 - 3
Pool A
ACT
NSWS
0 - 5
Pool B
QLDG
WAG
0 - 1
Pool B
TAS
WAB
0 - 2
Pool A
QLDM
VIC
5 - 0
Pool A
SA
NSWB
1 - 1
Pool A
NSWS
WAG
3 - 3
Pool B
VIC DEV
ACT
2 - 1
Pool B
NT
QLDG
0 - 2
Pool B
VIC DEV
NT
0 - 1
Pool B
NT
ACT
0 - 2
Pool B
VIC
TAS
2 - 0
Pool A
NSWB
QLDM
1 - 8
Pool A
SA
WAB
1 - 0
Pool A
WAG
VIC DEV
4 - 2
Pool B
QLDG
NSWS
0 - 5
Pool B
NSWB
VIC DEV
2 - 0
SF5
ACT
TAS
2 - 0
SF6
QLDG
SA
5 - 0
SF4
QLDM
WAG
0 - 1
SF1
WAB
NT
1 - 1 (3 - 2 SO)
SF3
NSWS
VIC
0 - 0 (5 - 2 SO)
SF2
VIC DEV
TAS
1 - 1
Class 11/12
NT
SA
1 - 0
Class 7/8
QLDM
VIC
4 - 1
Bronze Medal
WAB
QLDG
2 - 1
Class 5/6
NSWB
ACT
2 - 1
Class 9/10
WAG
NSWS
3 - 5
Gold Medal
Goal Scorers
Day 7 after 42 games played - April 15
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
Queensland Maroon 23 PAPANTONIOU Sophia 4 4 0 8
New South Wales State 16 WILLIAMS Martina 4 4 0 8
Queensland Maroon 6 BRADLEY Kara 5 2 0 7
Queensland Maroon 2 CRICK Meka 4 2 0 6
New South Wales State 13 LEONG Ziggy 6 0 0 6
New South Wales State 24 WOODGER Lahni 4 2 0 6
Queensland Gold 20 ANDREWS Tammin 5 0 0 5
Victoria 4 FITZPATRICK Elise 4 1 0 5
New South Wales State 12 KABLE Lily 2 3 0 5
Western Australia Black 4 FROST Ella 4 0 0 4
Queensland Maroon 19 HOWELL Mihaylia 2 2 0 4
Queensland Maroon 7 KENDALL Ellie 4 0 0 4
Victoria 6 KLOPAK Zoe 3 1 0 4
Queensland Gold 18 PARRY Talia 3 1 0 4
Western Australia Gold 13 SAMSA Ellie 3 1 0 4
Western Australia Gold 14 SWAIN Eliza 3 1 0 4
Western Australia Gold 3 ANDREW Seraphina 1 2 0 3
South Australia 10 HILL Isabelle 3 0 0 3
Victoria 5 MAHONY Maggie 3 0 0 3
Western Australia Gold 11 ROBINSON Sienna 3 0 0 3
Western Australia Gold 12 RODIER Mischa 3 0 0 3
Queensland Maroon 30 VAN der WATH Karissa 2 1 0 3
New South Wales State 4 BARNETT-SUEY Makenna 0 2 0 2
New South Wales Blue 5 BATES Katelyn 2 0 0 2
New South Wales State 15 CROKER Bella 1 1 0 2
New South Wales State 8 DORMAN Lola 2 0 0 2
New South Wales Blue 18 DRENNAN Lara 0 2 0 2
New South Wales Blue 16 FULTON Macey 1 1 0 2
New South Wales Blue 10 HARVEY Sienna 2 0 0 2
Western Australia Gold 7 HISKINS Georgia 0 0 2 2
Queensland Gold 25 JACKSON Charlie 1 1 0 2
New South Wales State 18 JONES Taylah 1 1 0 2
Victoria Development 8 LONGSTAFF Scarlett 2 0 0 2
Queensland Maroon 14 MATHISON Camryn 0 2 0 2
Victoria Development 29 TAYLOR Georgia 1 1 0 2
Victoria 12 WALLACE Bailey 2 0 0 2
Northern Territory 18 WHITTAKER Romy 0 2 0 2
Australian Capital Territory 23 AZZOPARDI Rachel 1 0 0 1
Queensland Gold 11 CASEY Madeline 0 1 0 1
Northern Territory 10 CROMPTON Tiana 0 1 0 1
Victoria 17 CROXALL Ella 1 0 0 1
Western Australia Black 2 FARROW Darcie 0 1 0 1
Tasmania 5 FISH Rosabella 0 1 0 1
Western Australia Black 15 HAMPSON Isabelle 1 0 0 1
South Australia 6 HOLLAND Emily 1 0 0 1
New South Wales State 3 JONES Grace 0 1 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 4 KEMP Chloe 0 1 0 1
New South Wales Blue 4 KENNEDY Michaela-Jayne 1 0 0 1
Western Australia Black 5 KEOGH Lotte 0 0 1 1
New South Wales Blue 23 LOPEZ Naia 1 0 0 1
South Australia 31 LUCAS Amelia 1 0 0 1
New South Wales State 27 MATTHEWS Hollie 1 0 0 1
Western Australia Gold 6 MCCAFFREY Megan 0 1 0 1
Western Australia Gold 27 MCDONALD Jessica 1 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 21 MURPHY Nina 1 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 20 NEELY Lucy 1 0 0 1
Western Australia Black 11 OLD Bailey 1 0 0 1
South Australia 14 PELHAM Zara 1 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 26 RICHARDSON Lily 1 0 0 1
Tasmania 29 SCOLYER Ella 1 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 11 SLATER Ella 1 0 0 1
Northern Territory 15 STRIPLING Amy 0 1 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 12 SYREK Isla 0 1 0 1
New South Wales Blue 25 THOMPSON Faith 1 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 30 THOMPSON Maggie 0 1 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 16 TOIME Liesl 1 0 0 1
Western Australia Gold 9 TONKIN Siena 0 1 0 1
Victoria Development 34 TROLLOPE Claudia 1 0 0 1
Tasmania 28 WHITE Chloe 1 0 0 1
Queensland Gold 28 WILSON Amelia 0 1 0 1
Victoria 30 ZURRER Bianca 0 1 0 1
      110 53 3 166
Cards
Day 7 after 42 games played - April 15
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
Australian Capital Territory 7 IMHOFF Sophie 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 9 WILTON Ava 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 11 SLATER Ella 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 12 SYREK Isla 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 15 LEMON Jessica 0 1 1
Australian Capital Territory 16 TOIME Liesl 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 19 O'CONNOR Kaidey 0 1 0
Australian Capital Territory 20 NEELY Lucy 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 21 BAILEY Alexis 0 0 1
Australian Capital Territory 22 FREEBODY Hayley 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 3 WILLIAMS Lillianah 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 14 FADER Chloe 0 0 1
New South Wales Blue 23 LOPEZ Naia 0 0 1
New South Wales State 3 JONES Grace 0 0 1
New South Wales State 4 BARNETT-SUEY Makenna 0 0 1
New South Wales State 8 DORMAN Lola 0 0 1
New South Wales State 12 KABLE Lily 0 0 1
New South Wales State 13 LEONG Ziggy 0 1 1
New South Wales State 15 CROKER Bella 0 1 1
New South Wales State 16 WILLIAMS Martina 0 0 1
New South Wales State 22 BAXTER Hannah 0 0 1
New South Wales State 24 WOODGER Lahni 0 0 3
New South Wales State 27 MATTHEWS Hollie 0 0 1
Northern Territory 1 CARNE Shaykoda 0 0 1
Northern Territory 2 BEATH Holly 0 0 1
Northern Territory 4 DOLL Georgia 0 0 1
Northern Territory 6 MACKROW Kelly 0 0 1
Northern Territory 9 BALDWIN Mikayla 0 0 1
Northern Territory 10 CROMPTON Tiana 0 0 1
Northern Territory 15 STRIPLING Amy 0 0 1
Northern Territory 16 WILTSHIRE Phoebe 0 1 0
Northern Territory 17 FERGUSON Penelope 0 0 2
Northern Territory 18 WHITTAKER Romy 0 0 1
Queensland Gold 18 PARRY Talia 0 0 1
Queensland Gold 27 SEIVERS Zara 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 3 HARRIS Georgia 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 6 BRADLEY Kara 0 1 0
Queensland Maroon 23 PAPANTONIOU Sophia 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 26 RICHARDSON Lily 0 0 1
Queensland Maroon 30 VAN der WATH Karissa 0 0 1
South Australia 3 DWYER Molly 0 0 1
South Australia 4 WILSON Charlee 0 0 1
South Australia 6 HOLLAND Emily 0 0 1
South Australia 10 HILL Isabelle 0 0 1
South Australia 14 PELHAM Zara 0 0 1
South Australia 30 JAMES Zoe 0 0 1
South Australia 31 LUCAS Amelia 0 0 1
Tasmania 5 FISH Rosabella 0 0 2
Tasmania 13 WINDSOR Madeline 0 0 1
Tasmania 21 RAWSON Emily 0 1 0
Tasmania 23 TEALE Holly 0 0 1
Tasmania 28 WHITE Chloe 0 1 0
Victoria 3 HILFORD Maya 0 0 1
Victoria 5 MAHONY Maggie 0 0 1
Victoria 6 KLOPAK Zoe 0 0 1
Victoria 26 MCNESS Rebecca 0 0 1
Victoria 27 OLESEN Lulu 0 0 1
Victoria 30 ZURRER Bianca 0 1 0
Victoria Development 8 LONGSTAFF Scarlett 0 0 1
Victoria Development 14 ARMSTEAD Charlotte 0 0 2
Western Australia Black 4 FROST Ella 0 0 1
Western Australia Black 7 BULL Sophia 0 0 1
Western Australia Gold 2 BOWYER Sascha 0 0 1
Western Australia Gold 7 HISKINS Georgia 0 0 1
Western Australia Gold 9 TONKIN Siena 0 1 1
Western Australia Gold 13 SAMSA Ellie 0 1 1
Western Australia Gold 20 JOHNSTON Arischa 0 1 0
      0 12 65