2016 Women's Australian Hockey League

Perth, WA

29 Sep - 9 Oct 2016

Local Time 2018-12-18 23:28:49

 NZL - MAS 
3 - 1
Pool A, Pool B
WA
ACT
4 - 1
Pool A
SA
NSW
1 - 4
Pool B
NT
VIC
0 - 3
Pool B
TAS
QLD
0 - 2
Pool A
ACT
NZL
3 - 1
Pool A
VIC
NSW
3 - 1
Pool B
QLD
WA
0 - 2
Pool A
NT
MAS
1 - 7
Classification, Pool B
ACT
TAS
4 - 0
Pool A
NZL
WA
1 - 0
Classification, Pool A
NSW
MAS
3 - 3
Pool B
VIC
SA
1 - 3
Pool B
QLD
NT
3 - 0
Pool A, Pool B
VIC
TAS
2 - 0
Pool A, Pool B
MAS
SA
4 - 2
Classification, Pool B
NSW
NT
4 - 0
Pool B
NZL
QLD
0 - 5
Pool A
ACT
SA
3 - 0
Pool A, Pool B
WA
TAS
3 - 2
Classification, Pool A
QLD
ACT
2 - 1
Pool A
SA
NT
2 - 1
Classification, Pool B
NSW
WA
5 - 2
Pool A, Pool B
MAS
VIC
2 - 6
Pool B
TAS
NZL
1 - 1
Classification, Pool A
VIC
ACT
4 - 1
Semi Final 1
TAS
NT
1 - 2
Classification
 MAS - NZL 
1 - 1
Classification
WA
SA
2 - 1
Classification
QLD
NSW
2 - 0
Semi Final 2
SA
TAS
0 - 2
Classification
NZL
NT
2 - 0
Classification
WA
MAS
3 - 1
Classification
ACT
NSW
1 - 2
Bronze Medal
VIC
QLD
2 - 3
Gold Medal
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 WA Diamonds 4 3 0 1 3 9
2 New Zealand Futures 4 2 2 0 3 8
3 Malaysia Tigress 4 2 1 1 6 7
4 Tassie Van Demons 4 1 1 2 0 4
5 SA Suns 4 1 0 3 -4 3
6 NT Pearls 4 1 0 3 -8 3
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Queensland Scorchers 5 4 0 1 9 12
2 Canberra Strikers 5 3 0 2 5 9
3 WA Diamonds 5 3 0 2 2 9
4 New Zealand Futures 5 2 1 2 -4 7
5 NSW Arrows 1 1 0 0 3 3
6 Victorian Vipers 1 1 0 0 2 3
7 Tassie Van Demons 5 0 1 4 -9 1
8 Malaysia Tigress 1 0 0 1 -2 0
9 NT Pearls 1 0 0 1 -3 0
9 SA Suns 1 0 0 1 -3 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Victorian Vipers 5 4 0 1 9 12
2 NSW Arrows 5 3 1 1 8 10
3 Malaysia Tigress 5 2 1 2 2 7
4 SA Suns 5 2 0 3 -5 6
5 Canberra Strikers 1 1 0 0 3 3
5 Queensland Scorchers 1 1 0 0 3 3
7 New Zealand Futures 1 1 0 0 2 3
8 Tassie Van Demons 1 0 0 1 -2 0
9 WA Diamonds 1 0 0 1 -3 0
10 NT Pearls 5 0 0 5 -17 0
Matches
18 Dec
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
9 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
14:00 VIC - QLD Gold Medal 2 - 3 Official Pitch 1
12:00 ACT - NSW Bronze Medal 1 - 2 Official Pitch 1
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
HURTZ Emily VIC 5 0 0 5
EVANS Naomi ACT 4 0 0 4
GRAVENALL Hannah VIC 3 1 0 4
GRAY Laura ACT 3 1 0 4
HANIS NADIA Onn MAS 2 2 0 4
KENNY Jodie QLD 0 3 1 4
SITI NOOR AMARINA Ruhani MAS 0 3 1 4
WILLIAMS Mariah NSW 2 2 0 4
FITZSIMMONS Natasha NT 0 2 1 3
GIBBS Annie WA 1 2 0 3
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Victorian Vipers VIC 13 8 0 21
Malaysia Tigress MAS 9 9 1 19
NSW Arrows NSW 12 7 0 19
Queensland Scorchers QLD 9 7 1 17
WA Diamonds WA 8 8 0 16
Canberra Strikers ACT 11 3 0 14
New Zealand Futures NZL 8 1 0 9
SA Suns SA 6 2 1 9
Tassie Van Demons TAS 2 4 0 6
NT Pearls NT 1 2 1 4
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer HURTZ Emily Victorian Vipers

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 29 Sep 2016 10:30 NZL v MAS (Pool A, Pool B) 3 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NZL Lineup MAS Statistics
2 29 Sep 2016 12:00 TAS v QLD (Pool A) 0 - 2 Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup TAS Lineup QLD Statistics
3 29 Sep 2016 12:30 SA v NSW (Pool B) 1 - 4 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup SA Lineup NSW Statistics
2 29 Sep 2016 14:00 WA v ACT (Pool A) 4 - 1 Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup WA Lineup ACT Statistics
5 29 Sep 2016 14:30 NT v VIC (Pool B) 0 - 3 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NT Lineup VIC Statistics
6 30 Sep 2016 12:00 NT v MAS (Pool B, Classification) 1 - 7 Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup NT Lineup MAS Statistics
7 30 Sep 2016 12:30 ACT v NZL (Pool A) 3 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup ACT Lineup NZL Statistics
8 30 Sep 2016 14:00 VIC v NSW (Pool B) 3 - 1 Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup VIC Lineup NSW Statistics
9 30 Sep 2016 14:30 QLD v WA (Pool A) 0 - 2 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup QLD Lineup WA Statistics
10 1 Oct 2016 15:00 ACT v TAS (Pool A) 4 - 0 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup ACT Lineup TAS Statistics
11 1 Oct 2016 15:30 VIC v SA (Pool B) 1 - 3 Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup VIC Lineup SA Statistics
12 1 Oct 2016 17:00 NZL v WA (Pool A, Classification) 1 - 0 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NZL Lineup WA Statistics
13 1 Oct 2016 17:30 NSW v MAS (Pool B) 3 - 3 Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup NSW Lineup MAS Statistics
14 1 Oct 2016 19:00 QLD v NT (Pool A, Pool B) 3 - 0 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup QLD Lineup NT Statistics
15 3 Oct 2016 15:30 VIC v TAS (Pool A, Pool B) 2 - 0 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup VIC Lineup TAS Statistics
16 3 Oct 2016 17:30 MAS v SA (Pool B, Classification) 4 - 2 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup MAS Lineup SA Statistics
17 3 Oct 2016 19:00 NSW v NT (Pool B) 4 - 0 Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup NSW Lineup NT Statistics
18 4 Oct 2016 15:30 WA v TAS (Pool A, Classification) 3 - 2 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup WA Lineup TAS Statistics
19 4 Oct 2016 17:30 NZL v QLD (Pool A) 0 - 5 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NZL Lineup QLD Statistics
20 4 Oct 2016 19:30 ACT v SA (Pool A, Pool B) 3 - 0 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup ACT Lineup SA Statistics
21 5 Oct 2016 10:30 NSW v WA (Pool A, Pool B) 5 - 2 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NSW Lineup WA Statistics
22 5 Oct 2016 12:00 MAS v VIC (Pool B) 2 - 6 Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup MAS Lineup VIC Statistics
23 5 Oct 2016 12:30 TAS v NZL (Pool A, Classification) 1 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup TAS Lineup NZL Statistics
24 5 Oct 2016 14:00 SA v NT (Pool B, Classification) 2 - 1 Official Pitch 2 Report Lineup SA Lineup NT Statistics
25 5 Oct 2016 14:30 QLD v ACT (Pool A) 2 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup QLD Lineup ACT Statistics
26 7 Oct 2016 08:00 TAS v NT (Classification) 1 - 2 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup TAS Lineup NT Statistics
27 7 Oct 2016 10:00 MAS v NZL (Classification) 1 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup MAS Lineup NZL Statistics
28 7 Oct 2016 12:00 WA v SA (Classification) 2 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup WA Lineup SA Statistics
29 7 Oct 2016 14:00 VIC v ACT (Semi Final 1) 4 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup VIC Lineup ACT Statistics
30 7 Oct 2016 16:00 QLD v NSW (Semi Final 2) 2 - 0 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup QLD Lineup NSW Statistics
31 8 Oct 2016 10:00 SA v TAS (Classification) 0 - 2 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup SA Lineup TAS Statistics
32 8 Oct 2016 14:00 NZL v NT (Classification) 2 - 0 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup NZL Lineup NT Statistics
33 8 Oct 2016 18:00 WA v MAS (Classification) 3 - 1 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup WA Lineup MAS Statistics
34 9 Oct 2016 12:00 ACT v NSW (Bronze Medal) 1 - 2 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup ACT Lineup NSW Statistics
35 9 Oct 2016 14:00 VIC v QLD (Gold Medal) 2 - 3 Official Pitch 1 Report Lineup VIC Lineup QLD Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 9 after 35 games played - October 9
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
HURTZ Emily Victorian Vipers 5 0 0 5
EVANS Naomi Canberra Strikers 4 0 0 4
GRAVENALL Hannah Victorian Vipers 3 1 0 4
GRAY Laura Canberra Strikers 3 1 0 4
HANIS NADIA Onn Malaysia Tigress 2 2 0 4
KENNY Jodie Queensland Scorchers 0 3 1 4
SITI NOOR AMARINA Ruhani Malaysia Tigress 0 3 1 4
WILLIAMS Mariah NSW Arrows 2 2 0 4
FITZSIMMONS Natasha NT Pearls 0 2 1 3
GIBBS Annie WA Diamonds 1 2 0 3
NANSCAWEN Georgia Victorian Vipers 1 2 0 3
NURUL NABIHAH Mansur Malaysia Tigress 3 0 0 3
SIMPSON Cara NSW Arrows 2 1 0 3
SLATTERY Kathryn WA Diamonds 2 1 0 3
SPANO Miki SA Suns 3 0 0 3
BROEK Roos WA Diamonds 2 0 0 2
CURTIS Michaela Canberra Strikers 1 1 0 2
FARRELL Lisa NSW Arrows 2 0 0 2
FAZILLA SYVESTER Silin Malaysia Tigress 1 1 0 2
FITZPATRICK Madison Queensland Scorchers 1 1 0 2
GREINER Rebecca Queensland Scorchers 1 1 0 2
HANNA Kate NSW Arrows 1 1 0 2
HOLZBERGER Jordyn Queensland Scorchers 2 0 0 2
LUFF Melissa WA Diamonds 1 1 0 2
MALONE Ambrosia Queensland Scorchers 2 0 0 2
MORGAN Georgina NSW Arrows 0 2 0 2
RATCLIFFE Madi Victorian Vipers 2 0 0 2
RITCHIE Deanna New Zealand Futures 2 0 0 2
ROBINSON Amy New Zealand Futures 1 1 0 2
SCHUBACH Danielle Victorian Vipers 0 2 0 2
SITI RAHMAH Othman Malaysia Tigress 1 1 0 2
SQUIBB Penny WA Diamonds 0 2 0 2
STEWART Grace NSW Arrows 2 0 0 2
TAYLOR Sophie Victorian Vipers 1 1 0 2
TINNING Catherine New Zealand Futures 2 0 0 2
WILKINSON Britt Queensland Scorchers 2 0 0 2
WIUM Emily New Zealand Futures 2 0 0 2
ACKROYD Josie New Zealand Futures 1 0 0 1
ALLENDORF Murphy NSW Arrows 1 0 0 1
APPS Isabella SA Suns 1 0 0 1
BARDEN Laura Victorian Vipers 1 0 0 1
BLACKWELL Stephanie Tassie Van Demons 1 0 0 1
BONE Meredith Canberra Strikers 1 0 0 1
BRAZEL Lily Victorian Vipers 0 1 0 1
BRENNAN Eleanor Tassie Van Demons 1 0 0 1
BRIGHT Tarryn SA Suns 0 0 1 1
BUCKLEY Jemma WA Diamonds 0 1 0 1
CARTWRIGHT Jenna Canberra Strikers 1 0 0 1
CLAXTON Jane SA Suns 1 0 0 1
COMMERFORD Kalindi Canberra Strikers 1 0 0 1
DWYER Kirstin Queensland Scorchers 0 1 0 1
EMBLEM Jade NT Pearls 1 0 0 1
FATIN NAIMAH Zaki Malaysia Tigress 0 1 0 1
FITZPATRICK Savannah Queensland Scorchers 0 1 0 1
FLANAGAN Anna Canberra Strikers 0 1 0 1
FLYNN Kyra WA Diamonds 0 1 0 1
GEEVES Nicole Tassie Van Demons 0 1 0 1
GRIST Emily SA Suns 1 0 0 1
HAYES Greta NSW Arrows 1 0 0 1
HOLLAND-SMITH Lucy SA Suns 0 1 0 1
McCALLISTER Ainsley Tassie Van Demons 0 1 0 1
MURPHY Madeleine Tassie Van Demons 0 1 0 1
PADGET Hayley Victorian Vipers 0 1 0 1
PASCOV Caitlin WA Diamonds 1 0 0 1
PATTERSON Mikaela NSW Arrows 1 0 0 1
PEACOCK Candyce WA Diamonds 1 0 0 1
RAJA NORSHARINA Raja Shahbuddin Malaysia Tigress 0 1 0 1
SPENCE Amelia Tassie Van Demons 0 1 0 1
SURIZAN Awang Malaysia Tigress 1 0 0 1
TAYLOR Renee Queensland Scorchers 1 0 0 1
WAN NOR FAIEZAH Md Sayuti Malaysia Tigress 1 0 0 1
WATTERS Amy SA Suns 0 1 0 1
WILSON Abigail NSW Arrows 0 1 0 1
    79 51 4 134
Cards
Day 9 after 35 games played - October 9
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Canberra Strikers 2 BONE Edwina 0 0 1
Canberra Strikers 14 EVANS Naomi 0 0 1
Canberra Strikers 19 FLANAGAN Anna 0 0 1
Canberra Strikers 25 TASESKA Tina 0 0 1
Malaysia Tigress 4 NURUL NABIHAH Mansur 0 1 1
Malaysia Tigress 5 NOR SYAFIQAH Mohd Zain 0 1 1
Malaysia Tigress 6 RAJA NORSHARINA Raja Shahbuddin 0 0 2
Malaysia Tigress 7 SITI NOOR AMARINA Ruhani 0 2 2
Malaysia Tigress 10 SITI SHAHIDA Saad 0 0 2
Malaysia Tigress 12 HANIS NADIA Onn 0 0 2
Malaysia Tigress 25 FATIN SHAFIKA Md Shukri 0 0 1
Malaysia Tigress 27 NORAINI Abd Rashid 0 0 1
NSW Arrows 4 NOBBS Kaitlin 0 0 1
NSW Arrows 11 ALLENDORF Murphy 0 0 2
NSW Arrows 12 PATTERSON Mikaela 0 0 2
NSW Arrows 13 BUNT Tamsin 0 0 1
NSW Arrows 15 WILSON Abigail 0 2 0
NSW Arrows 17 BRADY Alysha 0 1 0
NSW Arrows 18 WILLIAMS Mariah 0 0 1
NSW Arrows 20 GILLARD Andrea 0 0 1
NT Pearls 5 FITZSIMMONS Natasha 0 1 1
NT Pearls 6 MARKOS Jemma 0 0 1
NT Pearls 7 LEIPER Kim 0 1 3
NT Pearls 9 MUTCH Amber 0 0 1
NT Pearls 10 HETHERINGTON Emily 0 0 1
NT Pearls 13 ROBERTS Anna 0 0 1
NT Pearls 15 TONKIN Shanea 0 1 0
NT Pearls 17 THOMAS Leigh 0 0 1
NT Pearls 18 DEL BORRELLO Natasha 0 0 1
New Zealand Futures 3 DICKINS Stephanie 0 1 0
New Zealand Futures 6 HULL Megan 0 0 1
New Zealand Futures 8 STEELE Phoebe 0 0 1
New Zealand Futures 9 DAVIES Frances 0 1 0
New Zealand Futures 10 WHITE Tayla 0 0 1
New Zealand Futures 13 RITCHIE Deanna 0 2 1
New Zealand Futures 14 TINNING Catherine 0 0 1
New Zealand Futures 15 MCDONNELL Nicola 0 1 0
New Zealand Futures 16 JAQUES Alia 0 1 1
New Zealand Futures 21 ROBINSON Amy 0 1 1
Queensland Scorchers 1 FITZPATRICK Savannah 0 0 2
Queensland Scorchers 5 MALONE Ambrosia 0 0 2
Queensland Scorchers 8 HOLZBERGER Jordyn 0 0 1
Queensland Scorchers 9 FERGUSON Aleesa 0 0 1
Queensland Scorchers 18 STONE Jamie 0 0 1
Queensland Scorchers 27 TAYLOR Renee 0 0 2
SA Suns 2 CLAXTON Jane 0 1 2
SA Suns 3 NANCE Gabi 0 1 0
SA Suns 4 GRIST Emily 0 1 0
SA Suns 5 SPANO Maddy 0 0 1
SA Suns 7 HUNT Amy 0 0 1
SA Suns 12 WATTERS Amy 0 1 0
SA Suns 14 BRIGHT Tarryn 0 0 1
SA Suns 15 PROST Sammy 0 1 1
SA Suns 21 WATTERSON Jessica 0 1 0
Tassie Van Demons 2 SPENCE Amelia 0 0 2
Tassie Van Demons 15 BLACKWELL Stephanie 0 2 1
Tassie Van Demons 22 CALVERT Hannah 0 1 3
Victorian Vipers 3 HAMMOND Nicola 0 1 0
Victorian Vipers 5 BATES Kristina 0 0 2
Victorian Vipers 6 BRAZEL Lily 0 0 1
Victorian Vipers 10 SCHUBACH Danielle 0 0 1
Victorian Vipers 15 COLASURDO Olivia 0 1 0
Victorian Vipers 18 PEARCE Meg 0 1 0
Victorian Vipers 20 PADGET Hayley 0 0 1
Victorian Vipers 22 RATCLIFFE Madi 0 0 1
Victorian Vipers 25 GRAVENALL Hannah 0 0 2
WA Diamonds 3 PEACOCK Candyce 0 0 2
WA Diamonds 4 BUCKLEY Jemma 0 1 0
WA Diamonds 5 DENNING Kate 0 0 2
WA Diamonds 7 SQUIBB Penny 0 1 0
WA Diamonds 8 SLATTERY Kathryn 0 0 2
WA Diamonds 10 WILSON Georgia 0 0 1
WA Diamonds 12 LUFF Melissa 0 0 1
WA Diamonds 13 FRUSHER Rachel 0 1 1
WA Diamonds 14 BROEK Roos 0 1 0
WA Diamonds 15 PASCOV Caitlin 0 1 0
      0 34 79
Pool Standings

Classification

Day 9 after 35 games played - October 9
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 WA Diamonds 4 3 0 1 8 5 3 9
2 New Zealand Futures 4 2 2 0 5 2 3 8
3 Malaysia Tigress 4 2 1 1 13 7 6 7
4 Tassie Van Demons 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
5 SA Suns 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4 3
6 NT Pearls 4 1 0 3 4 12 -8 3

Pool A

Day 9 after 35 games played - October 9
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Queensland Scorchers 5 4 0 1 12 3 9 12
2 Canberra Strikers 5 3 0 2 12 7 5 9
3 WA Diamonds 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 9
4 New Zealand Futures 5 2 1 2 6 10 -4 7
5 NSW Arrows 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
6 Victorian Vipers 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
7 Tassie Van Demons 5 0 1 4 3 12 -9 1
8 Malaysia Tigress 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
9 NT Pearls 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
9 SA Suns 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Pool B

Day 9 after 35 games played - October 9
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Victorian Vipers 5 4 0 1 15 6 9 12
2 NSW Arrows 5 3 1 1 17 9 8 10
3 Malaysia Tigress 5 2 1 2 17 15 2 7
4 SA Suns 5 2 0 3 8 13 -5 6
5 Canberra Strikers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
5 Queensland Scorchers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
7 New Zealand Futures 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
8 Tassie Van Demons 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
9 WA Diamonds 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
10 NT Pearls 5 0 0 5 2 19 -17 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director GREENSILL Joanne AUS
Tournament Director MCGURK-DAVY Shayley AUS
Technical Officer BAXTER Keith AUS
Technical Officer BERMAN Cayle AUS
Technical Officer BROWNING Lorraine AUS
Technical Officer CAMPBELL Brooke AUS
Technical Officer DIMECH Rachel AUS
Technical Officer DOWNING Jim AUS
Technical Officer FISHER Sonya AUS
Technical Officer GIBBS-JONES Samn AUS
Technical Officer GILDERS Chris AUS
Technical Officer HIGGINS Gerard AUS
Technical Officer MURPHY Cheryl AUS
Technical Officer SALEM Pixie AUS
Technical Officer WILLCOCK Denise AUS
Technical Officer WOODCOCK Michelle AUS
Technical Officer WRITER Ceri AUS
Judge BURNETT Garry AUS
Judge PRICE Shelley AUS
Judge VORENBERG Jade AUS
Umpires Manager ROACH Lisa AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager Lynn COWIE-MCALISTER AUS
Assistant Umpires Manager STREET Angela AUS
Umpire BENNETT Karen NZL
Umpire BOND Janelle AUS
Umpire CHANDLER Kerryl AUS
Umpire FARNILL Michelle AUS
Umpire MURRIE Rhiannon AUS
Umpire NEUMANN Aleisha AUS
Umpire PANGRAZIO Bernadette AUS
Umpire PEARSON Courtney AUS
Umpire ROBERTSON Kristy AUS
Umpire SCOTT Shannon AUS
Umpire SEYMOUR Kylie AUS
Umpire TRIVIC Melissa AUS
Umpire ZAINUDDIN Ayu MAS
Appointments
Locations

Perth Hockey Stadium

Hayman Drive, Bentley WA 6102, Australia
Appointments
  Day Matches Colours Umpires Technical
2016-09-29 5 5 / 5 15 / 15 10 / 10
2016-09-30 4 4 / 4 12 / 12 8 / 8
2016-10-01 5 5 / 5 15 / 15 10 / 10
2016-10-03 3 3 / 3 9 / 9 6 / 6
2016-10-04 3 3 / 3 9 / 9 6 / 6
2016-10-05 5 5 / 5 15 / 15 10 / 10
2016-10-07 5 5 / 5 15 / 15 10 / 10
2016-10-08 3 3 / 3 9 / 9 6 / 6
2016-10-09 2 2 / 2 6 / 6 4 / 4