2019 Under 15 Boy's Indoor National Championships

Goulburn, NSW

8 - 12 Jan 2019

Local Time 2018-12-20 02:49:56

NSW
ACT
2 weeks from now
Pool A
WA
QLD Maroon
2 weeks from now
Pool A
VIC
TAS
2 weeks from now
Pool B
QLD Gold
SA
2 weeks from now
Pool B
ACT
QLD Maroon
2 weeks from now
Pool A
WA
NSW
2 weeks from now
Pool A
TAS
SA
2 weeks from now
Pool B
QLD Gold
VIC
2 weeks from now
Pool B
NSW
QLD Maroon
3 weeks from now
Pool A
ACT
WA
3 weeks from now
Pool A
VIC
SA
3 weeks from now
Pool B
TAS
QLD Gold
3 weeks from now
Pool B
1A
4B
3 weeks from now
QF1
3A
2B
3 weeks from now
QF4
2A
3B
3 weeks from now
QF3
4A
1B
3 weeks from now
QF2
Loser QF1
Loser QF4
3 weeks from now
SF3
Loser QF2
Loser QF3
3 weeks from now
SF4
Winner QF1
Winner QF4
3 weeks from now
SF1
Winner QF2
Winner QF3
3 weeks from now
SF2
Loser SF3
Loser SF4
3 weeks from now
Class 7/8
Winner SF3
Winner SF4
3 weeks from now
Class 5/6
Loser SF 1
Loser SF2
3 weeks from now
Bronze Medal
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 2
3 weeks from now
Gold Medal
Standings
Matches
20 Dec
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
9 Jan
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
09:00 NSW - ACT Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
10:00 WA - QLD Maroon Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
11:00 VIC - TAS Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
12:00 QLD Gold - SA Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
16:00 ACT - QLD Maroon Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
17:00 WA - NSW Pool A - Upcoming Pitch 1
18:00 TAS - SA Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
19:00 QLD Gold - VIC Pool B - Upcoming Pitch 1
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
No results
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results
Awards
Award Player Team

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 9 Jan 2019 09:00 NSW v ACT (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup NSW Lineup ACT Statistics
2 9 Jan 2019 10:00 WA v QLD Maroon (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup WA Lineup QLD Maroon Statistics
3 9 Jan 2019 11:00 VIC v TAS (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup VIC Lineup TAS Statistics
4 9 Jan 2019 12:00 QLD Gold v SA (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup QLD Gold Lineup SA Statistics
5 9 Jan 2019 16:00 ACT v QLD Maroon (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup ACT Lineup QLD Maroon Statistics
6 9 Jan 2019 17:00 WA v NSW (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup WA Lineup NSW Statistics
7 9 Jan 2019 18:00 TAS v SA (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup TAS Lineup SA Statistics
8 9 Jan 2019 19:00 QLD Gold v VIC (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup QLD Gold Lineup VIC Statistics
9 10 Jan 2019 12:00 NSW v QLD Maroon (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup NSW Lineup QLD Maroon Statistics
10 10 Jan 2019 13:00 ACT v WA (Pool A) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup ACT Lineup WA Statistics
11 10 Jan 2019 14:00 VIC v SA (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup VIC Lineup SA Statistics
12 10 Jan 2019 15:00 TAS v QLD Gold (Pool B) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup TAS Lineup QLD Gold Statistics
13 11 Jan 2019 08:00 1A v 4B (QF1) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
14 11 Jan 2019 09:00 3A v 2B (QF4) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
15 11 Jan 2019 10:00 2A v 3B (QF3) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
16 11 Jan 2019 11:00 4A v 1B (QF2) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
17 11 Jan 2019 15:00 Loser QF1 v Loser QF4 (SF3) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
18 11 Jan 2019 16:00 Loser QF2 v Loser QF3 (SF4) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
19 12 Jan 2019 08:00 Winner QF1 v Winner QF4 (SF1) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
20 12 Jan 2019 09:00 Winner QF2 v Winner QF3 (SF2) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
21 12 Jan 2019 10:00 Loser SF3 v Loser SF4 (Class 7/8) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
22 12 Jan 2019 14:00 Winner SF3 v Winner SF4 (Class 5/6) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
23 12 Jan 2019 15:00 Loser SF 1 v Loser SF2 (Bronze Medal) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
24 12 Jan 2019 16:00 Winner SF 1 v Winner SF 2 (Gold Medal) - Upcoming Pitch 1 Lineup Lineup Statistics
Goal Scorers
Zero Games Played
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
   
Cards
Zero Games Played
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
      0 0 0
Pool Standings
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 NSW v ACT (Pool A)
09:00:00
 
2 WA v QLD Maroon (Pool A)
10:00:00
 
3 VIC v TAS (Pool B)
11:00:00
 
4 QLD Gold v SA (Pool B)
12:00:00
 
5 ACT v QLD Maroon (Pool A)
16:00:00
 
6 WA v NSW (Pool A)
17:00:00
 
7 TAS v SA (Pool B)
18:00:00
 
8 QLD Gold v VIC (Pool B)
19:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
9 NSW v QLD Maroon (Pool A)
12:00:00
 
10 ACT v WA (Pool A)
13:00:00
 
11 VIC v SA (Pool B)
14:00:00
 
12 TAS v QLD Gold (Pool B)
15:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
13 1A v 4B (QF1)
08:00:00
 
14 3A v 2B (QF4)
09:00:00
 
15 2A v 3B (QF3)
10:00:00
 
16 4A v 1B (QF2)
11:00:00
 
17 Loser QF1 v Loser QF4 (SF3)
15:00:00
 
18 Loser QF2 v Loser QF3 (SF4)
16:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
19 Winner QF1 v Winner QF4 (SF1)
08:00:00
 
20 Winner QF2 v Winner QF3 (SF2)
09:00:00
 
21 Loser SF3 v Loser SF4 (Class 7/8)
10:00:00
 
22 Winner SF3 v Winner SF4 (Class 5/6)
14:00:00
 
23 Loser SF 1 v Loser SF2 (Bronze Medal)
15:00:00
 
24 Winner SF 1 v Winner SF 2 (Gold Medal)
16:00:00
 
Locations

Veolia Arena

46 Braidwood Rd, Goulburn NSW 2580, Australia
Appointments
  Day Matches Colours Umpires Technical
2019-01-09 8 0 / 8 0 / 0 0 / 0
2019-01-10 4 0 / 4 0 / 0 0 / 0
2019-01-11 6 0 / 6 0 / 0 0 / 0
2019-01-12 6 0 / 6 0 / 0 0 / 0